Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27 сентября 2018 – 01 октября 2018   Новосибирск, ул. Пирогова, 12

Сибирские просторы (Кубок России, Всероссийские соревнования)

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 23.09.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 139)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ДДО12 - 2007 г. р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брусенцова Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю20081420965123
2Дементьева София 22_Altajskij kraj20072117806123
3Желонкина Арина 22_Altajskij krajIIю20084649865123
4Косинцева Лада 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIIю20071633615123
5Подкользина Альбина 22_Altajskij krajIIю20072127108123
6Скрипкина Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajIIю20072127501123
ДДО15 - 2004–2006 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Грибовская Виктория 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю2006123
2Кравцова Ольга 22_Altajskij kraj20052127109123
3Михайлова Елизавета 22_Altajskij krajIII20052028073123
4Морозова Мария 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю2006123
5Стародубцева Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20051633618123
6Черемных Екатерина 4_Republic AltajI20041408493123
7Чувашова Виктория 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20051301186123
ДДО18 - 2001–2003 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Богатырева Александра 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю2003123
2Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022028081123
3Затолоцкая Юлия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII2001123
4Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajI20031422544123
5Манина Виктория 22_Altajskij krajII20032028078123
6Табарекова Эмилия 4_Republic AltajI20022008298123
Ж45 - 1973 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII19731404770123
2Маерова Анна 54_Novosibirskaja oblastб/р1954123
3Федотова Милена 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1963123
4Щеглова Наталья 22_Altajskij krajIII1981123
Out of contest, other age
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 2001 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Кира 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19861301186123
2Благонравова Наталия 77_MoskvaМС19972028165123
3Болдова Светлана 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС1989895809123
4Димова Александра 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19961006733123
5Долганова Галина 70_Tomskaja oblastМС1986800151023
6Егитова Ирина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19951602448123
7Ермолаева Наталья 19_Republic HakasijaКМС19732018001123
8Захарова Олеся 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19861404757123
9Каплунская Ксения 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19981408350123
10Лопаткина Елена 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19821005173123
11Опарина Марина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19991404758123
12Прасолова Мария 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19851408368123
13Рудых Надежда 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalб/р1981123
14Сашкина Ксения 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI19891420974123
15Севбо Дарья 77_MoskvaМС19982300148123
16Сухоловская Ульяна 64_Saratovskaja oblastМС19987201317123
17Цветникова Юлия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001408313123
18Шейникова Надежда 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI1980123
19Шершнева Оксана Оксана 4_Republic AltajКМС19812008290123
20Щербаненко Татьяна 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI1985123
М45 - 1973 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Димов Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII19621391098123
2Жабицкий Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19581005170123
3Кочетков Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalКМС196286308123
4Мотькин Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19571302600123
5Пугачев Алексей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII19571404779123
6Тимиртдинов Юрий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII1967123
7Черемных Олег 4_Republic AltajМС19591408495123
8Шевченко Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19641391092123
9Щеглов Александр 22_Altajskij krajКМС19808654772123
Out of contest, other age
М60 - 1958 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вилисов Андрей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalIII19491406887123
2Лактюшин Николай 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19451406885123
МДО12 - 2007 г. р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брусенцов Тимофей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю20081420964123
2Былин Денис 22_Altajskij krajIIю20081422547123
3Васильев Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20071404768123
4Иващенко Макар 22_Altajskij krajIIIю20082127110123
5Нестеренко Андрей 22_Altajskij krajIIю20074649852123
6Сенников Данил 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIIю20071633617123
7Щеглов Алексей 22_Altajskij krajIIIю20102125819123
8Щеглов Сергей 22_Altajskij krajIIю20082125828123
МУЖЧИНЫ - 2001 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аборнев Александр 77_MoskvaКМС1985237317123
2Аникин Михаил 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001602451123
3Артемов Алексей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19851633613123
4Архипов Алексей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19871302419123
5Асмедьянов Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastI1998123
6Бабин Констнатин 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalб/р198823
7Безносов Никита 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19911005167123
8Выржиковский Пётр 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI19861420948123
9Гальвас Артем 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI19881111888123
10Герасько Тимофей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19721633631123
11Григоров Леонид 22_Altajskij krajКМС19831408483123
12Груздев Андрей 77_MoskvaЗМС19777200070123
13Дарбека Евгений 19_Republic HakasijaКМС19622018028123
14Ермолаев Андрей 19_Republic HakasijaКМС19732018005123
15Зубаиров Эдуард 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС1979123
16Ильиных Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991404759123
17Касаткин Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС1984899102123
18Корольков Илья 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalII1981123
19Кочетков Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalКМС1962863081212
20Крюков Семён 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001404756123
21Кузнецов Артем 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19982018083123
22Меновщиков Владимир 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalб/р19831420961123
23Молчанов Павел 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI198014209452
24Огарко Игорь 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС1987123
25Опарин Григорий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19771404769123
26Павлов Артем 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19841408384123
27Полоцкий Владлен 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalб/р19831428458123
28Розанов Павел 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI19781420952123
29Семёнов Павел 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI1987123
30Сновский Максим 77_MoskvaКМС20011001469123
31Софронов Дмитрий 4_Republic AltajМС19871302431123
32Татаринов Игорь 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20001408354123
33Тащилин Никита 77_MoskvaКМС20012055018123
34Толстов Андрей 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19852117509123
35Турубаров Александр 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalб/р198823
36Цветков Леонид 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19969200414123
37Черемных Ярослав 4_Republic AltajМС19991408494123
38Чолдак-Оол Чингис 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalб/р19852
39Чугуев Андрей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19821391099123
40Шустов Алексей 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС19728188818123
ЮДО15 - 2004–2006 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бедарев Егор 4_Republic AltajII20052008291123
2Белышев Юрий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIIю2004123
3Бибикин Михаил 22_Altajskij krajIII20052117800123
4Биточкин Егор 22_Altajskij krajII20041426959123
5Бобров Кирилл 22_Altajskij krajIIю20051428485123
6Борщ Дмитрий 22_Altajskij kraj20042117797123
7Быстров Вадим 22_Altajskij krajIIю20051428479123
8Григоров Никита 22_Altajskij krajI20048654761123
9Демин Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20042040881123
10Дешевых Кирилл 22_Altajskij kraj20044649850123
11Ершов Иван 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20041404761123
12Костромицкий Данил 22_Altajskij krajIIю2004123
13Лиштаев Аким 22_Altajskij krajIIю20051428481123
14Опарин Дмитрий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20041391096123
15Рехтин Илья 22_Altajskij krajIIю20064711645123
16Столяров Леонид 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20041404769123
17Царегородцев Игнат 22_Altajskij krajIIю20051428489123
18Черных Богдан 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю20061633619123
19Чернышев Ярослав 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю20051633622123
20Чувыкин Илья 22_Altajskij krajIII20041428488123
21Шустов Александр 43_Kirovskaja oblastI20048388838123
22Щеглов Кирилл 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20041404762123
ЮДО18 - 2001–2003 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алиакбаров Ислам 55_Omskaja oblastI20022093728123
2Борода Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastI20032093726123
3Бурлаков Андрей 77_MoskvaI20032055011123
4Вицко Роман 22_Altajskij krajIII20012117801123
5Давыдкин Андрей 4_Republic AltajI20022008293123
6Дементьев Николай 22_Altajskij kraj20031428480123
7Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021006877123
8Изгорев Андрей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII20011404776123
9Каплунский Ярослав 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20011602450123
10Киселев Виктор 22_Altajskij kraj20021302358123
11Ромакер Александр 22_Altajskij krajII20022127107123
12Супрун Алексей 77_MoskvaI20032040793123
13Черкашин Антон 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII2001123
14Шаталов Матвей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20031006738123
15Шмурыгин Богдан 22_Altajskij krajII20021422541123

Other events, Orienteering, Novosibirskaja oblast