Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Дальневосточного федерального округа по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 03.07.2018 18:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 253)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гнип Софья 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю20061405128
2Жадько Александра 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjIIIю20062070264
3Золтуева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072040960
4Копылова Вероника 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjIIIю20072070270
5Неежко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20061416598
6Парамонова Ксения 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072101438
7Рогова Анна 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20081405190
8Селютина Мария 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjIIю20061633995
9Слободян Дарья 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю20071405115
10Тарасова Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040954
11Харисова Анастасия 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20071405192
12Яурова Карина 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIю20061405105
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Влада 25_Primorskij krajIII20042011556
2Ашмурова Софья 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2007
3Бездоля Екатерина 25_Primorskij krajI20048646215
4Бурнашева Полина 25_Primorskij krajIII20042300722
5Валитова Анна 25_Primorskij krajIII20041331777
6Ежова Наталья 79_BirobidzhanIII2004
7Зябликова Анастасия 25_Primorskij krajIII20041412556
8Иванова Юлия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20042117173
9Истомина Полина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20041390976
10Карась Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20041406770
11Кутнякова Марина 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20041404694
12Маштакова Александра 28_город Свободный, Svobodnyj20042070265
13Мышинкова Ангелина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20042040966
14Осадчева Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20041410753
15Солдатова Дарья 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю20041405114
16Сучкова Софья 79_BirobidzhanI2005
17Титоренко Ева 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051404699
18Узикова Диана 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю20051405139
19Хорешко Елизавета 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042040958
20Чичик Ксения 27_Хабаровский край 2, Habarovsk20051633955
21Щеголева Дана 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjIII20052070275
22Щелокова Екатерина 28_BelogorskIII20051302332
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богославец Влада 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20031405182
2Воробьева Мария 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002
3Гралевская Алеся 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20021406777
4Ефимова Екатерина 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20032070280
5Ефремова Анна 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20031405185
6Искра Дарья 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2003
7Корягина Евгения 25_Primorskij krajI20021301214
8Крутова Виктория 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2003887996
9Песня Екатерина 25_Primorskij krajII20022300734
10Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021416587
11Поливцева Полина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002
12Сафина Наталья 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20021633935
13Солодкая Ольга 25_Primorskij krajI20032300737
14Токарева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021633993
15Убейволк Виктория 27_Хабаровский край 2, Habarovsk20031406842
16Фатфулина Илана 25_Primorskij kraj20032300726
17Федосова Валерия 25_Primorskij krajКМС20021426122
18Хохлова Дарья 25_Primorskij krajI20032300731
19Шашкина Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20022011604
20Шихова Яна 79_BirobidzhanI2002
21Штабная Ульяна 25_Primorskij krajI20038646239
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бугаенко Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20012118001
2Казакова Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20011416586
3Косицына Валентина 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII19991405184
4Масалева Кристина 25_Primorskij krajI20002011560
5Мороз Мария 25_Primorskij krajII20002300736
6Некрасова Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20002024783
7Пасюта Валерия 25_Primorskij krajII20012300735
8Полякова Софья 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20011405199
9Рогова Екатерина 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011404692
10Сухинина Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20012024650
11Терентьева Дарья 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20012024789
12Форсякова Надежда 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2001887976
13Холодная Надежда 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjII20012070271
14Ярош Анастасия 28_BelogorskI20011302307
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лунтовская Анна 28_POWERFITNESS, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19791633936
2Ярош Елена 28_BelogorskКМС19801302310
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кондратьева Ирина 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19652040971
2Мельницкая Лариса 28_BelogorskIII19691302318
3Митякова Елена 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI19708648873
4Поливцева Оксана 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureII19691633978
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афиногенова Дарья 27_HabarovskКМС1996
2Буковцова Виктория 28_BelogorskI19811405102
3Горелик Надежда 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalI1987
4Захарова Любовь 28_BelogorskКМС19801405113
5Конахова Елена 28_POWERFITNESS, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19901633931
6Круткова Светлана 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19721005514
7Левицкая Наталья 25_Primorskij krajКМС19981405108
8Литвинцева Арина 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskI1999888033
9Половинина Александра 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19958648921
10Половинина Дарья 28_BelogorskКМС19948654700
11Прокопьева Алена 25_Primorskij krajII19922300700
12Роднова Таисия 28_BelogorskI19911405120
13Сандер Светлана 28_BelogorskКМС19761302301
14Сермягина Светлана 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС19962018067
15Сорокина Елена 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalКМС1988
16Трегубец Александра 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС19998648918
17Трегубец Елена 27_Habarovsk, personalI1992
18Трусова Алина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19998648905
19Шанина Виктория 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19992024787
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобко Илья 27_Хабаровский край 2, Habarovsk20062011598
2Буковцов Илья 28_BelogorskIIю20071405109
3Воробьев Виталий 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20061990171
4Воробьев Владислав 25_Primorskij krajIII20062011562
5Гостроус Никита 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20061416597
6Гускевич Денис 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072040961
7Добровольский Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082101435
8Кичеров Тимофей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072040956
9Кравцов Василий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20091405193
10Кравцов Яков 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20071405196
11Никулин Дмитрий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20061405183
12Рожков Антон 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072040968
13Романюк Захар 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040956
14Садовой Вадим 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082101417
15Сальников Даниил 28_Belogorsk20071405111
16Спицын Антон 25_Primorskij krajIIю20072300721
17Трубников Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040962
18Тюпа Дмитрий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072101427
19Черевко Антон 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040964
20Шимко Артем 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р20072040969
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артамонов Даниил 25_Primorskij krajI20042011559
2Бабенко Александр 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20052070268
3Бабушкин Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20042011654
4Беспалов Алексей 79_BirobidzhanI2004
5Бородин Константин 25_Primorskij krajI20042011558
6Визнович Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20049022020
7Гавриленко Михаил 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjII20052070279
8Гаврилов Андрей 25_Primorskij kraj20052300729
9Галуза Константин 28_Belogorsk20051405110
10Дядищев Иван 25_Primorskij krajI20042300727
11Ефимов Михаил 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjII20052070281
12Кардасов Егор 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20042070283
13Ковтун Артем 25_Primorskij krajI20042300725
14Кравцов Иннокентий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20051404697
15Лизенков Владислав 28_Belogorsk20051405106
16Литвинов Кирилл 28_BelogorskII20051405134
17Максимов Эдуард 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20049201916
18Мельницкий Максим 28_BelogorskI20041302317
19Микушин Вадим 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20041404698
20Новожилов Глеб 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20042011656
21Осмак Артем 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2004887998
22Петров Денис 28_МАОУ Чигиринская сош, Amurskaja blagoveschenskij rajonIII20052004226
23Прохоров Артём 25_Primorskij krajI20049102580
24Разин Олег 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20041425143
25Рыжков Иван 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20041404695
26Садовой Иван 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20042101419
27Сидунов Кирилл 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20042011652
28Сироткин Матвей 79_BirobidzhanI2004
29Соболев Михаил 25_Primorskij krajI20042011560
30Старов Николай 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2004
31Сухинин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20052117174
32Троицкий Владислав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20052040957
33Храменков Александр 25_Primorskij krajI20042300730
34Шаванов Илья 25_Primorskij krajIII20042300723
35Шведунов Иван 79_BirobidzhanIII2004
36Шевчук Валентин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051416596
37Янов Андрей 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20041404693
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейчук Арсений 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20032076675
2Булдыгеров Олег 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409398
3Бурдонос Константин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416592
4Ганнуша Виталий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20032040965
5Губин Михаил 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20042040271
6Исаков Иван 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20021633996
7Канин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002887972
8Козадаев Андрей 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20031405203
9Корнилаев Егор 79_BirobidzhanI2002
10Кузнецов Владислав 25_Primorskij krajI20028002222
11Кулик Евгений 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416589
12Махов Дмитрий 28_BelogorskI20031302329
13Мусияченко Клим 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20031404696
14Мутагаров Рафаэль 25_Primorskij krajКМС20029566777
15Нестеров Дмитрий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20031405186
16Павлов Данил 25_Primorskij krajII20031421288
17Паляница Владислав 25_Primorskij krajII20032011573
18Прокофьев Александр 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20031405181
19Редин Иван 28_BelogorskI20021405107
20Рябчук Денис 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002887980
21Сажнёв Михаил 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20031405195
22Семенов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20031423670
23Семенов Максим 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002887993
24Собольщиков Иван 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406775
25Соколов Олег 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20039201924
26Толочкин Даниил 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406760
27Трегубец Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskII20032011607
28Тубольцев Максим 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20031405194
29Хлыстов Егор 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20032070276
30Шевченко Вячеслав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416593
31Шейкин Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20021416579
32Шляйсер Никита 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI20032070269
33Ясевич Павел 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20031405180
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648925
2Ворожцов Александр 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjII20012070267
3Глазунов Глеб 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20012040963
4Горожанкин Руслан 79_BirobidzhanКМС2001
5Жариков Андрей 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20011711001
6Жилин Максим 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2001
7Задорожный Захар 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20011406774
8Кармель Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011416578
9Королев Руслан 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20011406776
10Кушанин Игорь 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20002040967
11Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648922
12Палаус Илья 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20012024768
13Рожанский Кирилл 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011404691
14Смирнов Роман 25_Primorskij krajI20012300720
15Сташуль Илья 79_BirobidzhanI2001
16Хохлов Алексей 28_BelogorskII20011302335
17Черепанов Илья 25_Primorskij krajКМС20001417486
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Sereda Sergei 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalМС19721633999
2Афраков Роман 27_Habarovsk, personalМСМК1975
3Ващенко Игорь 25_IronЙожики, VladivostokМС19691005720
4Кушнир Евгений 28_BelogorskIII19831405104
5Максименко Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19761633911
6Мосеев Роман 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII19741416595
7Петров Александр 28_МАОУ Чигиринская сош, Amurskaja blagoveschenskij rajonI19751633934
8Черепанов Егор 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС1974
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богачев Сергей 25_Primorskij krajб/р19452300735
2Борсов Андрей 28_POWERFITNESS, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19661302333
3Козадаев Юрий 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19601005515
4Коскинин Георгий 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС1952439132
5Кушнир Андрей 28_BelogorskI19592005754
6Малынкин Анатолий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19512101428
7Мельницкий Виктор 28_BelogorskIII19651302318
8Мысин Павел 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС1962
9Середа Сергей 28_POWERFITNESS, Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19721633999
10Сингур Николай 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19501395003
11Титяев Владимир 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII19512101436
12Труфанов Александр 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovskб/р19602024777
13Щелоков Сергей 28_BelogorskIII1970
14Ярош Александр 28_BelogorskII1969
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афиногенов Александр 27_HabarovskКМС19942024776
2Буковцов Максим 28_BelogorskКМС19881302302
3Ванзин Сергей 28_BelogorskII19901302326
4Василенко Илья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19972024760
5Гребенюк Антон 28_Zeja, personalIII1995
6Зиновьев Захар 54_НВВКУ, NovosibirskКМС1999
7Конахов Максим 28_POWERFITNESS, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19861633938
8Кочетков Владимир 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19981405187
9Кочетков Юрий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19951405188
10Кузнецов Андрей 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureМС19798646236
11Кузнецов Денис 27_Хабаровский край,Комсомольск, Komsomolsk na amureМС19791405208
12Кураков Александр 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19942040273
13Куцев Данил 28_город Свободный, SvobodnyjI19992070282
14Лагода Максим 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19891005238
15Лапчинский Михаил 27_Habarovsk, personalЗМС1989630
16Лебедев Александр 25_Primorskij krajII19561301612
17Литвинцев Владимир 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskКМС19721302305
18Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskМС19979111010
19Наврось Захар 25_Primorskij krajМС19921301617
20Письмак Павел 28_BelogorskII19971302304
21Роднов Евгений 28_BelogorskI19881302320
22Рытов Андрей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19881633915
23Сабуров Александр 25_Primorskij krajМС19808638586
24Таранов Даниил 25_Primorskij krajКМС19999201928
25Турбаков Иван 79_BirobidzhanI1995
26Фурман Федор 28_BelogorskIII19881302327
27Хромов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskМС19962024775
28Чудинов Алексей 28_BelogorskМС19931405141
29Шуваев Дмитрий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19981633914
30Юрченко Михаил 25_Primorskij krajI19952300733