Orgeo – Online entry and results system

14 апреля 2018 (сб)   Череповец, г.Череповец

"Череповецкий городской рогейн - 2018"

Rogaining. Regional.

Registration finished 09.04.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 57)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

1Ж – up to 3 people - Девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Малиновская Валентина Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid for)
3ЖВ – up to 3 people - Женщины, ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Дмитриева Елена Cherepovets, personal1971Confirmed (paid for)
21Лукина Вера Самовар1974Confirmed (paid for)
2Сорина Наталия Самовар2002Confirmed (paid for)
3ЖО – up to 3 people - Женщины, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Аношко Алена Cherepovets, personal1984Processing
21Вильмова Марина Легенда1984Pay on the spot
31Лукина Анна Тушканчик1987Confirmed (paid for)
3ЖЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, женская
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Никанорова Полина Воссоединение элиты2000Confirmed (paid for)
21Дмитриева Дарья деятели2001Confirmed (paid for)
2Волкова Ирина деятели2001Confirmed (paid for)
3МВ – up to 3 people - Мужчины, ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Огарков Дмитрий Vologda, personal1978Confirmed (paid for)
21Ершов Максим рубики2002Confirmed (paid for)
2Ершов Роман рубики1973Confirmed (paid for)
3МО – up to 3 people - Мужчины, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Тарасов Станислав AvtoFreedom1990Confirmed (paid for)
2Попов Андрей AvtoFreedom1988Confirmed (paid for)
21Ваточкин Евгений АльпСтрой1988Confirmed (paid for)
31Малиновский Степан Им. Огого Добегулия1992Confirmed (paid for)
2Ровкин Артем Им. Огого Добегулия1993Confirmed (paid for)
41Рожин Николай колосок1983Confirmed (paid for)
51Малышев Сергей МаТюк1985Confirmed (paid for)
2Тюкин Сергей МаТюк1987Confirmed (paid for)
3МЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, мужская
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Кусков Артем Восток2000Confirmed (paid for)
2Климов Илья Восток1999Confirmed (paid for)
21Симонов Станислав Запад1996Confirmed (paid for)
2Капустин Алексей Запад1996Confirmed (paid for)
31Попов Кирилл Команда Че2000Confirmed (paid for)
2Розанов Кирилл Команда Че2000Confirmed (paid for)
41Сергеев Виталий Компасок1996Confirmed (paid for)
2Михайлов Александр Компасок1997Confirmed (paid for)
51Денисов Анатолий Операция капитуляция1999Confirmed (paid for)
2Судаков Никита Операция капитуляция1999Confirmed (paid for)
61Федоров Вадим Ориентир1996Confirmed (paid for)
2Мороз Александр Ориентир1997Confirmed (paid for)
71Токаревский Алексей Север1998Confirmed (paid for)
2Каратаев Михаил Север2000Confirmed (paid for)
81Непочатых Александр Северо-восток1998Confirmed (paid for)
2Шарапов Александр Северо-восток1999Confirmed (paid for)
91Алексеев Александр Юг1999Confirmed (paid for)
2Ситников Артем Юг1996Confirmed (paid for)
3СО – up to 3 people - Смешанная, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Буланова Ольга АлЛО1987Confirmed (paid for)
2Левашов Алексей АлЛО1980Confirmed (paid for)
3Беккер Людмила АлЛО1985Confirmed (paid for)
21Блинчевский Яков Мозаика1985Confirmed (paid for)
2Гостева Мария Мозаика1990Confirmed (paid for)
3Куликова Юлия Мозаика1989Confirmed (paid for)
31Копылова Анна Победители по жизни1987Confirmed (paid for)
2Бутусов Виктор Победители по жизни1985Confirmed (paid for)
41Филатенкова Наталья Фастеол1981Confirmed (paid for)
2Филатенков Даниил Фастеол2002Confirmed (paid for)
3Федорина Наталья Фастеол2003Confirmed (paid for)
51Левин Михаил Фрегат1989Confirmed (paid for)
2Иванова Анна Фрегат1989Confirmed (paid for)
3СЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, смешанная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Бурцев Никита Азимуток1997Confirmed (paid for)
2Бурцева Юлия Азимуток1998Confirmed (paid for)
21Аникин Вадим Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid for)
2Чикурова Ирина Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid for)
3Пронин Егор Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid for)