Orgeo – Online entry and results system

14 апреля 2018 (сб)   Череповец, г.Череповец

"Череповецкий городской рогейн - 2018"

Rogaining. Regional.

Registration finished 09.04.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 57)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

1Ж – up to 3 people - Девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Малиновская Валентина Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid)
3ЖВ – up to 3 people - Женщины, ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Дмитриева Елена Cherepovets, personal1971Confirmed (paid)
21Лукина Вера Самовар1974Confirmed (paid)
2Сорина Наталия Самовар2002Confirmed (paid)
3ЖО – up to 3 people - Женщины, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Аношко Алена Cherepovets, personal1984Processing
21Вильмова Марина Легенда1984Pay on the spot
31Лукина Анна Тушканчик1987Confirmed (paid)
3ЖЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, женская
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Никанорова Полина Воссоединение элиты2000Confirmed (paid)
21Дмитриева Дарья деятели2001Confirmed (paid)
2Волкова Ирина деятели2001Confirmed (paid)
3МВ – up to 3 people - Мужчины, ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Огарков Дмитрий Vologda, personal1978Confirmed (paid)
21Ершов Максим рубики2002Confirmed (paid)
2Ершов Роман рубики1973Confirmed (paid)
3МО – up to 3 people - Мужчины, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Тарасов Станислав AvtoFreedom1990Confirmed (paid)
2Попов Андрей AvtoFreedom1988Confirmed (paid)
21Ваточкин Евгений АльпСтрой1988Confirmed (paid)
31Малиновский Степан Им. Огого Добегулия1992Confirmed (paid)
2Ровкин Артем Им. Огого Добегулия1993Confirmed (paid)
41Рожин Николай колосок1983Confirmed (paid)
51Малышев Сергей МаТюк1985Confirmed (paid)
2Тюкин Сергей МаТюк1987Confirmed (paid)
3МЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, мужская
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Кусков Артем Восток2000Confirmed (paid)
2Климов Илья Восток1999Confirmed (paid)
21Симонов Станислав Запад1996Confirmed (paid)
2Капустин Алексей Запад1996Confirmed (paid)
31Попов Кирилл Команда Че2000Confirmed (paid)
2Розанов Кирилл Команда Че2000Confirmed (paid)
41Сергеев Виталий Компасок1996Confirmed (paid)
2Михайлов Александр Компасок1997Confirmed (paid)
51Денисов Анатолий Операция капитуляция1999Confirmed (paid)
2Судаков Никита Операция капитуляция1999Confirmed (paid)
61Федоров Вадим Ориентир1996Confirmed (paid)
2Мороз Александр Ориентир1997Confirmed (paid)
71Токаревский Алексей Север1998Confirmed (paid)
2Каратаев Михаил Север2000Confirmed (paid)
81Непочатых Александр Северо-восток1998Confirmed (paid)
2Шарапов Александр Северо-восток1999Confirmed (paid)
91Алексеев Александр Юг1999Confirmed (paid)
2Ситников Артем Юг1996Confirmed (paid)
3СО – up to 3 people - Смешанная, основная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Буланова Ольга АлЛО1987Confirmed (paid)
2Левашов Алексей АлЛО1980Confirmed (paid)
3Беккер Людмила АлЛО1985Confirmed (paid)
21Блинчевский Яков Мозаика1985Confirmed (paid)
2Гостева Мария Мозаика1990Confirmed (paid)
3Куликова Юлия Мозаика1989Confirmed (paid)
31Копылова Анна Победители по жизни1987Confirmed (paid)
2Бутусов Виктор Победители по жизни1985Confirmed (paid)
41Филатенкова Наталья Фастеол1981Confirmed (paid)
2Филатенков Даниил Фастеол2002Confirmed (paid)
3Федорина Наталья Фастеол2003Confirmed (paid)
51Левин Михаил Фрегат1989Confirmed (paid)
2Иванова Анна Фрегат1989Confirmed (paid)
3СЮ – up to 3 people - Юниоры, смешанная
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Бурцев Никита Азимуток1997Confirmed (paid)
2Бурцева Юлия Азимуток1998Confirmed (paid)
21Аникин Вадим Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid)
2Чикурова Ирина Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid)
3Пронин Егор Cherepovets, personal2000Confirmed (paid)

Other events, Rogaining, Vologodskaja oblast