Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство города Владимира по СРП

ЧиП г. Владимира по СРП

ARDF, radiosport. Regional.

Registration finished 05.03.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Ardf.ru Team

List of registered Online participants (total 56)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

M12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баринов Артем ARDFб/р200712Processing
2Бочарников Михаил ARDFб/р200612Processing
3Брызгалов Павел ARDFб/р200612Processing
4Годунов Борис ARDFIIю2007116661112Processing
5Исмаилов Евгений ARDFб/р200612Processing
6Куликов Даниил ARDFб/р200712Processing
7Лушников Михаил ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2008630213412Processing
8Морозов Василий ARDFб/р200812Processing
9Николаев Иван ARDFб/р200612Processing
10Николаев Никита ARDFб/р200612Processing
11Рыжов Матвей ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2009630213112Processing
12Соловьев Артем ARDFб/р200612Processing
13Теровкин Юрий ARDFб/р200612Processing
14Щербаков Степан ARDFб/р200712Processing
M14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Григорьев Андрей ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIю2004630213612Processing
2Жакин Владимир ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2004630212212Processing
3Калачев Даниил ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2005630211112Processing
4Панкратов Михаил ARDFIII200412Processing
5Щербаков Захар ARDFб/р200412Processing
M16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белов Даниил ARDFКМС200212Processing
2Веселовский Александр ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2003630211712Processing
3Иванов Александр ДЮСШ по конному спорту2003630211212Processing
4Лобков Семен ДЮСШ по конному спортуII2003630213012Processing
5Мещеряков Никита Нижегородская областьIII20021Processing
6Прохоров Александр ДЮСШ по конному спорту2003630212312Processing
7Соловьев Сергей Нижегородская областьII20022540881Processing
M19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Рыбин Юрий ДЮСШ по конному спортуII2000630212112Processing
M21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Соловьев Алексей Нижегородская областьКМС19782542061Processing
2Чегодаев Александр Нижегородская областьКМС196411464851Processing
W12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамова Дарья ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2008200200412Processing
2Аззопарди Илэйна ARDFб/р200712Processing
3Артемова Ангелина ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2006630211812Processing
4Булусова Анна ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2008630211512Processing
5Ермилова Светлана ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2006630212912Processing
6Калачева Мария ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2007630212412Processing
7Коблова Виктория ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2007600211412Processing
8Орлова Ангелина ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2009630213212Processing
9Орлова Валерия ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2006630212712Processing
10Панкратова Анна ARDFб/р2007200200712Processing
11Прохорова Дарья ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2009630213512Processing
12Романова Елена ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2006630213712Processing
13Северьянова Полина ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2006630212012Processing
14Шмалько Маргарита ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2006630213912Processing
W14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Борискова Арина ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2005630211612Processing
2Койкова Анастасия ARDFIII2005200202012Processing
3Моисеева Софья ARDF2005200200512Processing
4Парамонова Валерия ДЮСШ по конному спортуII2004202499112Processing
W16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Дубкова Арина ДЮСШ по конному спортуIIIю2003630213312Processing
2Ионова Александра ARDFII2003200200312Processing
3Мельникова Светлана ARDFI2003912999912Processing
4Михайлова Яна ARDFII200312Processing
5Соловьева Мария ДЮСШ по конному спортуI2002200200212Processing
W19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Мельникова Надежда ARDFМС2001915999912Processing
2Садофьева Евдокия ARDFКМС200112Processing
W21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Лысова Яна ДЮСШ по конному спортуМС1997630212812Processing
2Феногенова Анна ДЮСШ по конному спортуКМС1997202499012Processing