Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Рождейн - 71

Rogaining. Local.

Registration finished 01.12.2017 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 49)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гладилкина Юлия ДЮКСО2010Confirmed
2Котова Мария ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
3Сатимова Зоя ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
4Солдатова Софья ДЮКСО2008Confirmed
5Хижова Василиса ДЮКСО2008Confirmed
Ж14 - 2004 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гладилкина Олеся ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
2Лаптева Полина ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Назарова Полина ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
Ж16 - 2002 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Матросова Татьяна ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
2Фомина Екатерина ДЮКСО2001Confirmed
Ж21 - 2000 - 1983
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Иванова Ольга ДЮКСО1991Confirmed
2Котова Ирина ДЮКСО1984Confirmed
3Якушева Екатерина ДЮКСО1983Confirmed
Ж35 - 1982 - 1968
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гладилкина Варвара ДЮКСО1982Confirmed
2Головина Ирина ДЮКСО1982Confirmed
3Зимина Наталья ТК МАИ1979Confirmed
4Киселева Наталья ДЮКСО1972Confirmed
Ж50 - 1967 - 1953
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гущина Светана ДЮКСО1966Confirmed
М10 - 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Алексеев Андрей ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
2Баландин Максим ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
3Блинков Артем ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
4Калашников Александр ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
5Калмыков Дима ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
6Соркин Степан ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
М12 - 2006 - 2005
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Арбузов Арений ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
2Думчев Денис ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
3Егоров Никита ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
4Майоров Александр ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
5Марков Арсений ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
6Федин Егор ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
7Якушев Антон ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
М14 - 2004 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гусев Иван ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
2Калмыков Иван ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Котов Дмитрий ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
4Лукинов Сергей ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
5Максимов Александр ДЮКСО2003Confirmed
6Шитов Григорий ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
7Шишков Данил ДЮКСО2003Confirmed
М16 - 2002 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Кепин Андрей ДЮКСО2001Confirmed
2Киселёв Ярослав ДЮКСО2001Confirmed
3Кузнецов Максим ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
4Трофимов Николай ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
М21 - 2000 - 1983
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Анисимов Анисим Chehovskij rajon, personal1988Confirmed
2Старченко Алексей РГАТУ1999Confirmed
3Старченко Алексей РГАТУ1999Processing
М35 - 1982 - 1968
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Аллилуев Сергей ДЮКСО1978Confirmed
2Гладилкин Евгений ДЮКСО1979Confirmed
3Демещик Павел ТК МАИ1975Confirmed
4Шестаков Алексей ДЮКСО1972Confirmed