Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Камчатского края по снежным дисциплинам ездового спорта

Mushing. Regional.

Registration finished 11.12.2017 15:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 71)

Export as file:   
SM1 18+ - Лыжи 1 собака мужчины (от 18 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гордеев Артём Viljuchinsk, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
2Греченин Иван КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1978Payment waiting
3Канин Андрей Milkovskij rajon, personalМС1969Payment waiting
4Климов Иван КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1988Payment waiting
5Соколов Леонид Milkovskij rajon, personalII1999Payment waiting
6Сулейманов Ренат 1 Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1979Payment waiting
7Тузов Александр А КЦЕС, П-Камчатский1999Payment waiting
SMJ (14-18) - Лыжи 1 собака юниоры (14-18 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ванжуло Алексей КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2007Payment waiting
2Тузов Данила КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Payment waiting
SP2 14+ - Нарта-спринт 2 собаки. М/Ж (от 14 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андреева Ирина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийМС1966Payment waiting
2Даудрих Юлия КЦЕСб/р1977Payment waiting
3Евстратов Григорий А КЦЕС, П-Камчатский2002Confirmed (no pay)
4Кривогорницына Кристина КЦЕС, ПионерскийII2002Payment waiting
SP2C - Нарта-спринт 2 собаки дети (9 – 11 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Русских Марина ТСО "Дети Севера"б/р2007Paid
2Семашкин Егор ТСО "Дети Севера"б/р2009Payment waiting
3Семашкина Лида ТСО "Дети Севера"III2007Payment waiting
SP2J (12-14) - Нарта-спринт 2 собаки юноши, девушки (12 – 14 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гантимурова Эльвира КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Paid
2Зервудаки Элени КЦЕС2003Payment waiting
3Иванова Юлия Viljuchinsk, personal2017Paid
4Чикина Дарина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII2003Paid
SP4 16+ - Нарта-спринт 4 собаки мужчины, женщины (от 16 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Иванов Василий КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1977Payment waiting
2Орехова Наталья В Elizovskij rajonI1985Payment waiting
3Ревенок Амвросий с.Эссо2004Payment waiting
4Семашкина Анна ТСО "Дети Севера"III2003Payment waiting
5Семашкина Мария ТСО "Дети Севера"2004Payment waiting
SP6 16+ - Нарта -спринт 6 собак мужчины, женщины (от 16 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ищенко Алиса ТСО "Дети Севера"1999Payment waiting
2Казаков Андрей ТСО "Дети Севера"II1998Payment waiting
3Парамошина Юлия ТСО "Дети Севера"IIю1998Payment waiting
4Ревенок Никита с.ЭссоI2000Payment waiting
5Семашкин Андрей ТСО "Дети Севера"МС1973Payment waiting
SW1 18+ - Лыжи 1 собака женщины (от 18 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бахур Анна КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1972Payment waiting
2Березань Светлана Elizovskij rajonI1984Payment waiting
3Касаткина Ксения КЦЕСIII1998Payment waiting
4Климова Галина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1987Payment waiting
5Кочегарова Ксения Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalIII1990Payment waiting
6Назаренко Наталья Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1988Payment waiting
7Орехова Наталья Вик Elizovskij rajonI1985Payment waiting
8Саратцева Света КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1981Payment waiting
SWJ (14-18) - Лыжи 1 собака юниорки (14-18 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Канина Елизавета Milkovskij rajon, personalIII2003Payment waiting
2Чикина Д КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII2003Paid
ДЕТИ (0-8) - Пробные (0-8 лет) 100 метров
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Авдеева Диана КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2014Payment waiting
2Ванжуло Леонид КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2013Payment waiting
3Дубовик Матвей КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2013Payment waiting
4Зервудаки Мария КЦЕСб/р2016Payment waiting
5Кочегарова Александра1 Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р2013Payment waiting
6Кузьмин Артем Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р2009Paid
7Куренков Давид КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2010Payment waiting
8Павличенко Тимур Elizovskij rajon, personalб/р2013Paid
9Ревенок Мария Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р2012Payment waiting
10Тузова Дарья КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2011Payment waiting
ХЭППИ ДОГ - Весёлые старты 1 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бочарникова Ирина Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1997Payment waiting
2Ванжуло Вера КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1982Payment waiting
3Гордеев Артём Viljuchinsk, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
4Кочегарова Александра Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р2013Payment waiting
5Кочегарова Ксения Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalIII1990Payment waiting
6Кривогорницын Виталий КЦЕС, ПионерскийIIIю2004Payment waiting
7Орехова Наталья В/к Elizovskij rajonI1985Payment waiting
8Чайка Владимир КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1990Payment waiting
ЭСТАФЕТА - Эстафета лыжи+нарта
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андреева Ирина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийМС1966Payment waiting
2Андреева Ирина Milkovskij rajon, personalМС1966Paid
3Березань Светлана Elizovskij rajonI1984Payment waiting
4Гордеев Артём Viljuchinsk, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
5Евстратов Григорий КЦЕС, П-Камчатский2002Confirmed (no pay)
6Иванов Анатолий Viljuchinsk, personalб/р1969Paid
7Канин Андрей Milkovskij rajon, personalМС1969Paid
8Канина Елизавета Milkovskij rajon, personalIII2003Paid
9Касаткина Ксения КЦЕСIII1998Payment waiting
10Климов Иван КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1988Payment waiting
11Климова Галина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1987Payment waiting
12Саратцева Светлана КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1981Payment waiting
13Сулейманов Ренат Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1979Paid

Available payment methods