Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Закрытие летнего сезона-2017

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 18.10.2017 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 221)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN A - короткая простая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Иванов Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19802
2Клюшин Иван 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20022
3Марков Егор 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
4Невзоров Роман 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20042
5Никулин Егор 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
6Сарычева Серафима 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19622
7Сироткин Александр 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
8Черный Евгений 35_Vologda, personalМС19772
OPEN B - удлиненная простая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Булашевич Ольга 35_ВОМЗ, Vologdaб/р198620850282
2Васендин Максим 35_ВОМЗ, Vologdaб/р19902
3Ершов Вадим 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р199680707072
4Макеенок Екатерина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19872
5Филатова Елена 35_Вологда лично, Vologdaб/р197920057192
Ж-10 - 2007 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жестовская Евгения 35_Легенда, VologdaIIIю200799888992
2Жестовская Мария 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р201199939992
3Ляпкина Анна 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20092
4Пархут Олеся 76_Ярославль, Jaroslavlб/р200913023482
5Рослякова Алена 35_Dark horses, Vologdaб/р201116338162
Ж-12 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гоголева Анастасия 35_Vologda, personalб/р200612
2Казникова Соня 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets200530704812
3Ковырина Ксения 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20052
4Кузьминова Алена 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
5Мозгалева Полина 35_Vologda, personalIIIю20052
6Паутова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaIIIю20059977992
7Поддубная Анастасия 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
8Прокопьева Полина 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20062
9Сакичева Аксинья 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20052
10Сорина Ксения 35_АльпСтрой, Vologdaб/р200620057152
Ж-14 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20032
2Вольтер Вероника 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
3Дудина Анна 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20042
4Земскова Кристина 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200320409162
5Колотыгина Алена 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI200330704212
6Ларионова Алиса 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
7Усачева Алина 35_Контэкс, Vologdaб/р19912
Ж-16 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ветрова Кира 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р200212
2Левичева София 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20022
3Павличенко Лада 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200114706842
4Попова Анастасия 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20012
5Смирнова Анастасия 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20022
6Сорина Наталия 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaIIIю200214048792
Ж-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляева Елена 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р19972
2Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaМС1982182022812
3Бурцева Юлия 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199812
4Вильмова Марина 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonI1984140489212
5Маликова Татьяна 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р19982
6Плис Ирина 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoМС1992140983512
7Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlКМС197612
8Смирнова Валентина 76_Jaroslavl, personalI1988864620912
9Тотубалина Татьяна 35_Belozerskij rajon, personalб/р200012
10Цикова Светлана 76_Jaroslavl, personalI198820082382
11Шмакова Наталья 76_Jaroslavl, personalМС1977100775812
Ж-30 - 1987 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жукова Анна 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI1980920027312
2Мочалыгина Галина 35_Легенда, VologdaI1976139494012
3Некрасова Наталья 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIII198712
4Паутова Ирина 35_Легенда, VologdaII197999929992
5Пряничникова Юлия 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalII1984210760612
6Третьякова Ксения 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI1984111309012
Ж-40 - 1977 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Александра 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlI196919931082
2Кубарская Ирина 76_Контур, JaroslavlI197616338292
3Лукина Вера 35_АльпСтрой, Vologdaб/р19742
4Михайлова Валентина 35_Легенда, VologdaII197012
5Соколова Елена 35_Vologda, personalб/р197212
Ж-50 - 1967 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анкудинова Майя 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlКМС19652370872
2Антонович Ирина 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonII1961141071712
3Коломенская Ирина 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsI19662
4Круглова Надежда 35_ВОМЗ, Kadujskij rajonб/р19632
5Ламова Елена 35_deer-team, CherepovetsМС195813014122
6Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlII196213949252
7Подгорнова Марина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1967206945012
8Советова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII196396056012
9Фролова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII19632
Ж-60 - 1957 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19502
2Маничева Антонина 35_Vologda, personalб/р19572
3Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р195695555512
М-10 - 2007 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артюгин Тимофей 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р20122
2Жуков Павел 76_Жуки, JaroslavlIIю200746442412
3Мельников Арсений 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIIю200821177912
4Сарычев Павел 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIю20072
М-12 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипов Арсений 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl200514706822
2Дружинин Даниил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20062
3Дружинин Кирилл 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
4Зайцев Илья 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20052
5Зимин Георгий 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIIю20062
6Казаку Андрей 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
7Кондаков Андрей 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20052
8Кораблев Максим 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р20062
9Кривецкий Артемий 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
10Кузьминов Евгений 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20052
11Кулаев Артем 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl200514706902
12Курилов Кирилл 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20062
13Маговадов Акрам 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20062
14Мамаев Артем 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
15Мезенин Дмитрий 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Jaroslavl200520409462
16Минеев Иван 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIю20052
17Михайлов Андрей 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl200514706962
18Михайлов Илья 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIю200520703142
19Подобедов Максим 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIII200510057882
20Покудин Даниил 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIю20062
21Потапов Артем 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
22Рыжков Павел 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
23Рыжков Петр 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
24Сагидуллин Тимур 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20062
25Самородов Евгений 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20052
26Сергеев Николай 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
27Силантьев Валерий 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIIю200592018732
28Синицын Андрей 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20052
29Стуканцев Егор 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20052
30Чупахин Вадим 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Jaroslavl20052
М-14 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алифанов Никита 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlII20032
2Ангелов Антон 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl20037273732
3Артюгин Михаил 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р19812
4Барламов Иван 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20042
5Белков Максим 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
6Богачев Матвей 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20032
7Булыгин Андрей 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20042
8Дик Никита 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20032
9Елин Михаил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
10Зайцев Дмитрий 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlI200414706752
11Киров Егор 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
12Кротов Вячеслав 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
13Кузнецов Роман 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
14Кузнецов Степан 35_Belozerskij rajon, personalб/р200412
15Малов Никита 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
16Маргодин Никита 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20042
17Миронов Дмитрий 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20032
18Некрасов Никита 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Jaroslavl200412
19Никишонков Данил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
20Овечкин Евгений 35_Вологда лично, VologdaIII200420115232
21Павлов Даниил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20032
22Папазов Арсений 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200320409322
23Паршин Ярослав 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20042
24Розов Егор 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю200412
25Сизов Дмитрий 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20042
26Шиян Егор 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р20032
27Шубников Сергей 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlIIIю20042
М-16 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арсенян Ашот 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
2Барышев Владислав 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
3Бибиков Иван 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20022
4Вольтер Даниил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIII20012
5Галкин Антон 35_СОШ №39, VologdaIII200112
6Добрынин Никита 35_ВОКШИ, Sokolskij rajonб/р20012
7Емельянов Егор 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIII200212
8Ершов Максим 35_Cherepovets, personalКМС200280920022
9Кисарин Даниил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20022
10Клюшев Данил 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю200112
11Курч Дима 35_СОШ №39, VologdaIII200112
12Петухов Владислав 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
13Полицынский Никита 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", Vologdaб/р20022
14Рыжков Вячеслав 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20022
15Слелин Александр 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200214706822
16Смолин Дима 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
17Сухарев Никита 35_МОУ "СОШ № 39", VologdaIIIю20022
18Трофимов Ярослав 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
19Фролов Роман 35_ВОКШИ, Vologdaб/р200112
М-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляев Роман 35_Сокол, Sokolskij rajonб/р19972
2Бессонов Артем 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, Cherepovetsб/р199012
3Боков Евгений 76_КИПмонтаж 76, JaroslavlII1988920186512
4Бурцев Никита 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199712
5Ваточкин Евгений 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaКМС1988864865012
6Генералов Евгений 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС2000911112212
7Горбунов Юрий 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р1982100577912
8Калин Анатолий 35_колосок, VologdaI1986141073512
9Ламов Андрей 35_deer-team, CherepovetsЗМС198690319862
10Малиновский Степан 35_им. Огого Добегулия, Cherepovetsб/р199277337712
11Михайлов Александр 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199712
12Морозов Алексей 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonIII196982009692
13Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlКМС1984200823412
14Плис Святослав 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoМС198912
15Попов Кирилл 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС200091112222
16Рожин Николай 35_колосок, VologdaI1983141075812
17Семаков Алексей 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199712
18Сергеев Виталий 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199612
19Соткин Артём 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlI1988907770912
20Третьяков Павел 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI1985163312812
21Федоров Вадим 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199612
22Черепаха Игорь 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII199612
23Черкашин Алексей 35_Vologda, personalI1982112
24Шитов Филипп 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoКМС199612
25Шмонин Семен 35_Belozerskij rajon, personalб/р200012
М-30 - 1987 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ангелов Александр 76_АМОР, JaroslavlI19679955662
2Гусев Виталий 35_колосок, VologdaI1984920186612
3Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI1981954345412
4Игнатьев Александр 76_Ра-Курс, JaroslavlI19672065292
5Клименко Алексей 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р198610077512
6Коротин Александр 35_Vologda, personalб/р198512
7Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС1973100724012
8Макеенок Сергей 76_Jaroslavl, personalI198414111892
9Малышев Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС198513022172
10Мельников Павел 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlII198014228562
11Пантелеев Леонид 35_Легенда, Cherepovetsб/р19789988552
12Пархут Дмитрий 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlI197780304772
13Роговскии Евгений 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС197610092452
14Росляков Сергей 35_Dark horses, VologdaI1981163381612
15Соколов Никита 35_Вологда лично, VologdaII198720057262
16Солдаткин Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС1966989999912
17Соловьев Александр 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlКМС1976920032312
М-40 - 1977 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бурмагин Алексей 35_Vologda, personalб/р197512
2Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19772
3Лобачев Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavskij rajon, personalIII197672083932
4Михайлов Владимир 35_Легенда, VologdaII197212
5Новожилов Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalI197210092672
М-50 - 1967 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кораблев Александр 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р1963999996312
2Макаров Анатолий 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII195916338902
3Пашин Вячеслав 35_Vologda, personalМС19632
4Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlI196095555522
5Тараканов Сергей 76_Удача - Ярославль, Jaroslavlб/р1963100925512
6Федорков Алексей 35_Vologda, personalII196412
7Фролов Александр 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС19598898492
8Чуранов Михаил 35_Контэкс, VologdaКМС1959163301212
9Чуранов Михаил 35_Контэкс, VologdaII19892
10Шишлин Юрий 35_Вологдалифт, VologdaКМС1959195982912
М-60 - 1957 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Майоров Геннадий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19482
2Маничев Вениамин 35_Vologda, personalб/р19572
3Смоляков Валерий 76_Одинокий Волк, Jaroslavlб/р195021178082
4Советов Леонид 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р195420850362
5Сретенский Александр 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII195695555532
6Третьяков Анатолий 76_Лесобуры, Jaroslavlб/р195121178102
7Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р195720115002
8Шестеперов Николай 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19572
М-70 - 1947 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Мануйлов Валерий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС194223340112