Orgeo – Online entry and results system

01 октября 2017 (вс)   Бирский, Угузево

Открытое первенство КСО Ориента «Бирь-2017», V этап клубного первенства Республики Башкортостан

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 28.09.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Bash Trail

List of registered Online participants (total 120)

Export as file:
D12 (2005-2006)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Анастасия "Ориента" г.БирскIIю2005254766
2Имаева Аделина "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
3Имаева Кристина "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2007
4Мельникова Дарья КСО "МАГНИТ"IIIю2005254933
5Микиева Мария "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
6Садриева Лена "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
7Сайсанова Дана "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2007
8Сайсанова Елизавета "Ориента" г.БирскIIю2005
9Тазтдинова Алиса КСО "МАГНИТ"IIIю20051005408
D14 (2003-2004)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аслямова Аделина ск Салават Юлаев20031405344
2Гизатуллина Арина "Квик" УфаI20031405423
3Ибатуллина Алена "Квик" УфаI20031405404
4Лысова Дарья "Ориента" г.БирскII2003237273
5Сухова Валерия КСО СпартакI20041160785
6Фазлиева Аделина ск Салават ЮлаевI20031405345
D16 (2001-2002)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асадуллина Эвелина ск Салават ЮлаевI20017202486
2Васильева Ирина "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2002254714
3Вешенская Юлия "Квик" УфаIII20011405425
4Григорьева Дарья "Квик" УфаI20011495475
5Исламова Елена "Ориента" г.БирскI2002254297
6Мухтиярова Диана ск Салават ЮлаевII20021302510
7Овчинникова Анна "Ориента" г.БирскII2001254571
8Шавалеева Алина ск Салават ЮлаевII20021405343
9Юнусова Юта КСО СпартакI20021404818
D18 (2000-1999)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Серебрякова Дарья КСО СпартакI20001404823
D35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Алла ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19801009418
2Гутьяр Елена КСО СпартакКМС19761633085
3Мельникова Татьяна КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19811601290
4Ознобкина Ольга ск Салават ЮлаевМС19748008009
5Тазтдинова Елена КСО "МАГНИТ"МС19751302502
6Ханафиева Резеда КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19761006913
D45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Капитонова Елена ск Салават ЮлаевМС19679200372
2Русских Ольга "Квик" УфаМС1955254332
D55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Григорьева Галима ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19561302411
2Полещук Алиса ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1954254946
3Савельева Елена Ufa, personalб/р19761413747
4Сорокина Марина "Квик" УфаI1956254131
5Стеценко Лидия Титан(В.Салда)I1954250745
6Суханова Флюся ск Салават ЮлаевМС19581302413
D65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Долганова Людмила МИЛД-УфаI1951254955
2Пахомова Валентина "Квик" УфаКМС1951254506
3Романова Зайнаб ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19491302418
4Федосова Александра "Квик" УфаIII1949254344
D70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гайнутдинова Роза "Квик" Уфаб/р19461633739
2Лобанкова Зинаида "Квик" УфаI1946254255
3Муратова Ляля "Квик" УфаКМС19391302511
4Шлёнкина Римма ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19441601344
DE
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астахова Алёна ск Салават ЮлаевМС19891412484
2Гагина Юлия ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1984254957
3Деркач Анастасия КСО "ЛИС"I19861302514
4Семенищева Анастасия КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС1991254369
5Шакурова Милана КСО "МАГНИТ"I19981393859
FITNESS - обзорная дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безруков Егор "Квик" Уфаб/р2005254555
2Гарифуллина Ильнара "Квик" Уфаб/р2008
3Ознобкин Андрей ск Салават Юлаевб/р20081302180
M12 (2005-2006)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баймурзин Владимир "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
2Васильев Илья "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2008
3Гумиров Ильнур "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
4Имаев Кирилл "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
5Клименко Святослав "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
6Чухарев Антон "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
7Шарипов Тимур "Ориента" г.Бирск2005
8Юкчубаев Артур "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2005
9Якупов Дамир "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005
10Яндимиров Кирилл "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2005
M14 (2003-2004)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Евгений "Квик" УфаI20031405401
2Гафаров Айдар КСО СпартакI20041404801
3Кичигин Петр КСО СпартакI20041404817
4Мухамедьянов Вильдан ск Салават ЮлаевI20031405341
5Олифер Артём ск Салават ЮлаевI20031405450
M16 (2001-2002)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коптилин Егор КСО СпартакI20011404808
2Мельников Мирослав КСО "МАГНИТ"IIIю20018010509
3Хуснияров Булат КСО СпартакI20021633093
M18 (2000-1999)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мухарямов Роберт КСО СпартакIII20011404819
2Петров Александр "Ориента" г.БирскI1999254395
3Пимшин Николай "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19998641041
4Сайфутдияров Айрат "Ориента" г.БирскI1999254530
M35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букин Игорь "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19741633405
2Гарифуллин Марат "Квик" УфаI19829102247
3Мельников Иван КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19781393870
4Пономарев Алексей "Квик" УфаI1981254350
5Розтоптанный Алексей "Квик" УфаКМС19829200373
6Сорокин Егор "Квик" УфаМСМК1977250234
7Яушев Азат КСО "ЛИС"б/р19742040853
M45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Курбатов Игорь "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19721422507
2Мингалеев Альберт КСО "МАГНИТ"МС19651009384
3Салихов Ильгиз ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1968333243
4Хуснияров Ирек КСО СпартакМС19721633080
5Чиглинцев Олег "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19711971085
M55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Юрий Уфа личноб/р1974
2Горяев Анатолий "Ориента" г.БирскI1954
3Григорьев Николай ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1954254958
4Набиуллин Радмир Ufa, personalб/р19741415845
5Прохоров Владимир КСО СпартакМС19584503585
6Суханов Фёдор ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1957237208
7Улыбин Виктор "Квик" УфаКМС19551302513
M65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Григорьев Владимир "Квик" УфаМС19511405471
2Долганов Михаил МИЛД-УфаI1949254424
3Каюмов Флюр ск Салават ЮлаевI19491601342
4Лобанков Валерий "Квик" УфаI19481417872
5Лукьянов Анатолий КСО "МАГНИТ"I1951254289
6Нургалиев Юрий "Квик" УфаI19477003185
7Романов Виталий ск Салават ЮлаевМС19511302417
8Седюк Леонид "Квик" УфаI1949254931
ME
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Алексей КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19841394934
2Афанасьев Иван КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19852040804
3Байдимиров Ростислав "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19957201623
4Барбашов Вадим "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19908644306
5Валиев Айрат "Квик" УфаКМС19909101060
6Гарипов Рафис "Квик" УфаМС19891301289
7Гузаиров Айнур КСО "МАГНИТ"I19981633092
8Деркач Андрей КСО "ЛИС"КМС19851307777
9Зинов Вадим "Ориента" г.БирскI19987201624
10Иксанов Владислав "Ориента" г.БирскМС19971001529
11Иркабаев Игорь "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19961009400
12Куликов Иван КСО СпартакМС19941393776
13Лубышев Вадим ск Салават ЮлаевI1984250264
14Огородников Вадим КСО СпартакКМС19971399955
15Такиев Айдар "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19881416567
16Якубов Артур КСО "ЛИС"КМС1989206953

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Bashkortostan