Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Андреевские старты-2017"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 15.09.2017 23:50 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 103)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ЖА - 2001– 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байгузина Калерия ДЮСШ-СпектрI2002
2Веремеенко Екатерина ДЮСШ-СпектрI2001
3Воронкова Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2003
4Дрынова Эля ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2004
5Дягилева Юля ЖДТIIIю2004
6Зологина Яна ЖДТIIIю2004
7Кондратова Зоя ДЮСШ1(Конарева)III2003
8Михайлюкова Екатерина Белгород - СпартакI20031633836
9Некрасова Полина ЖДТб/р2004
10Цыбульник Надежда Белгород - СпартакКМС20011633835
ЖВ - 1962-1972
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белова Татьяна Kursk, personalб/р1969
2Перемышлева Лариса Белгород - Спартакб/р19741633839
ЖД - 2005 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеева Александра ДЮСШ-Спектрб/р2005
2Алифанова Кристина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
3Арбузова Анастасия НП СК "СТАЙЕР"II2001
4Бияк Виолетта ДЮСШ-Спектр2005
5Борисова Кира ДЮСШ-Спектрб/р2007
6Вислагузова Юлия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
7Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ-СпектрIII2005
8Криволапова Анастасия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
9Кузьмина Валерия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIю2005
10Мяснянкина Варвара ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
11Наумова Татьяна СК "Азимут" СОШ 10IIю2005
12Новикова Мария Белгород - Спартак20089895434
13Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIю2005
14Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ-Спектр2005
15Сирацкая Дарья ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
16Усова Мария НП СК "СТАЙЕР"2007
17Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ-СпектрIII2005
18Щепанова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIю2005
ЖС - 1961 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Летунова Галина ЗвездаМС19581234357
2Переверзева Мария ЗвездаКМС1939
3Плахутина Галина ЗвездаКМС1947
4Репина Ольга ЗвездаI1960
ЖЭ - 1973-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алутина Наталья ДЮСШ-СпектрI19751415446
2Бугорская Мария Курск SoloveйI1990
3Бьядовская Полина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2000
4Горбунова Софья ДЮСШ-СпектрI2000
5Заворина Анастасия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II2000
6Заворина Галина ДЮСШ-СпектрIII1975
7Клочанова Юлия Kursk, personalб/р1977
8Николаева Юлия ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС1983
9Рыжанкова Юлия Старый ОсколМС19881302169
10Усова Ульяна НП СК "СТАЙЕР"б/р1982
МА - 2001 – 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алутин Алексей ДЮСШ-СпектрI2001
2Афонин Александр ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС2001
3Вербин Фёдор ДЮСШ-СпектрIII2003
4Гатилов Павел ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2004
5Горбунов Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II2002
6Гуртяков Антон ДЮСШ-СпектрIII2002
7Дроздов Артём ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002
8Зюков Даниил ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2003
9Ивахненко Михаил ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2004
10Келехсаев Тимофей ДЮСШ-СпектрI2003
11Махова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2004
12Мозговой Иван СК "Азимут" СОШ 10б/р2002
13Несветаев Александр ДЮСШ-Спектрб/р2003
14Палий Никита ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2003
15Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002
16Родионов Юрий СК "Азимут" СОШ 10IIю2002
17Смецкой Дмитрий ДЮСШ-СпектрI2003
18Ткачев Данил Белгород - СпартакI20031633834
19Умрихин Сергей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002
МВ - 1962-1972
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антощенко Андрей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I1963
2Клочанов Алексей Kursk, personalб/р1971
3Красовский Дмитрий Старый Осколб/р19664503903
4Новиков Юрий Белгород - Спартакб/р19441633875
5Павлов Константин КГУб/р1970
6Павлов Павел КГУб/р1968
7Перемышлев Валерий Белгород - Спартакб/р19652069519
8Половинкин Александр Kursk, personalб/р1969
МД - 2005 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеев Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2009
2Акульшин Матвей ЖДТб/р2005
3Басов Денис ДЮСШ-СпектрIIIю2006
4Бацуля Константин ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р2009
5Власов Артём ДЮСШ-Спектр2005
6Воробьев Никита ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
7Домановский Евгений ЖДТб/р2006
8Емельянов Арсений ДЮСШ-Спектр2006
9Кислов Антон ЖДТб/р2006
10Козырев Александр Белгород - Спартак20072101459
11Комарцкий Константин ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
12Лазарев Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2005
13Мараховский Александр ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2010
14Маргарян Михаил Kursk, personalб/р2006
15Маслов Владислав ЖДТб/р2007
16Павлов Иван КГУ2005
17Пашин Дмитрий ЖДТIIIю2005
МС - 1961 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бугорский Александр Курск SoloveйМС1959
2Быканов Михаил ЮЗГУМС1943
3Емельянов Виктор М Kursk, personalКМС1946
4Королёв Михаил ЮЗГУКМС19482070448
5Орлов Сергей СК "Азимут" СОШ 10I1954
6Плотников Иван ЗвездаКМС1956
МЭ - 1973-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алутин Александр ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС1998
2Антощенко Павел ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС1994
3Бацуля Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII1982
4Киселев Александр ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС1986
5Михайлюков Андрей Белгород - Спартакб/р19752101493
6Пигарев Андрей ДЮСШ-СпектрI2000
7Попков Вадим ЗвездаКМС1982
8Портнов Антон ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС19861404995
9Решетников Даниил Белгород - СпартакКМС20002101496