Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ULTRA TRAIL "KAVKAZ 100KM"

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 15.07.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 87)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

6 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Барденкова Регина 77_district Juzao, personalб/р1986Processing
6 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Асташко Андрей 23_Mostovskij rajon, personalб/р1980Processing
2Маливанов Виктор 26_Stavropol, personalб/р1997Processing
3Устименко Александр 26_Stavropol, personalб/р1997Processing
14 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Арзумоньян Рената 23_RRUNS, Novorossijskб/р1985Processing
2Вислоушкина Александра 23_LIME, Tuapsinskij rajonб/р1990Processing
3Кошкина Дарья 77_Moskva, personalб/р1991Confirmed
4Кувалдина Елена 26_Stavropol, personalII1983Confirmed
5Логвиненко Наталья 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Confirmed
6Маркова Ирина 23_Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1984Confirmed
7Осипова Ольга 23_LIME, Tuapsinskij rajonб/р1992Processing
8Последова Людмила 23_Armavir, personalб/р1991Confirmed
9Сокрутина Диана 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1993Confirmed
10Сутормина Мария 26_Stavropol, personalII1996Processing
11Тарандушка Маргарита 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1989Modified
12Тарасова Ирина Владимировна 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
14 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бондарев Максим 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Confirmed
2Кажаров Аскер 26_Stavropol, personalб/р1995Processing
3Калашников Александр 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1986Confirmed
4Карягин Антон 23_Sochi, personalб/р1985Processing
5Крячко Денис 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1986Confirmed
6Малютин Михаил 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1974Confirmed
7Пойманов Андрей 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalб/р1986Processing
8Пойманов Андрей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1986Confirmed
9Русин Дмитрий 23_Ejskij rajon, personalб/р1984Confirmed
10Цыганов Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1991Confirmed
22 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гущина Елена 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1974Confirmed
2Гущина Ирина 72_Tjumen, personalб/р1990Confirmed
3Деркачева Ольга 23_Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1970Confirmed
4Зотова Ирина 26_Stavropol, personalб/р1982Confirmed
5Кутасевич Анна 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1985Confirmed
6Мунтян Ирина 66_Asbest, personalIII1982Processing
7Ситникова Наталия 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1973Processing
8Стрелкова Юлия 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, SochiIII1982Processing
22 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александров Петр 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1985Confirmed
2Базовой Матвей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1989Confirmed
3Бордин Юрий 23_Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1989Confirmed
4Жмайлов Борис 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1971Confirmed
5Камисов Сергей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Confirmed
6Каштанов Сергей 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalб/р1980Processing
7Кулиш Иван 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Confirmed
8Латышев Сергей 23_Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1979Confirmed
9Логвиненко Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1968Confirmed
10Мартыненко Андрей 61_Azovskij rajon, personalб/р1979Processing
11Нижельский Олег 26_Stavropol, personalб/р1983Confirmed
12Орлов Николай 77_district Tsao, personalКМС1992Confirmed
13Пархоменко Александр 26_КЛБ Регион 26, Stavropolб/р1986Processing
14Подвальный Федор _Russia, personalIII1982Confirmed
15Рыбалко Максим 77_district Juzao, personalб/р1981Processing
16Солдатов Андрей 54_AR Novosibirsk, Novosibirskб/р1973Confirmed
17Тащилкин Сергей 23_93 регион, Krasnodarб/р1982Processing
18Черкасов Валерий 54_Novosibirsk, personalб/р1988Confirmed
19Шелуха Денис 23_RRUNS, NovorossijskII1987Confirmed
50 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Василевская Светлана 1_Majkop, personalб/р1963Confirmed
2Волкова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Confirmed
3Исаева Татьяна 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Processing
4Прозорова Татьяна 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1983Confirmed
5Серая Елена 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р2000Processing
6Шакирова Лилия 16_Декатлон, Sabinskij rajonIII1990Confirmed
50 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бондаренко Владимир 23_Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1965Confirmed
2Ермолов Иван 26_Stavtrail, Stavropolб/р1984Confirmed
3Карелин Илья 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1973Confirmed
4Махиня Роман 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1993Processing
5Струков Александр 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1988Confirmed
6Тихонов Сергей 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р1987Confirmed
7Черняк Сергей 23_Kropotkin, personalб/р1974Confirmed
8Чижов Роман 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1976Processing
9Юматов Денис 34_Volzhskij, personalб/р1980Confirmed
100 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Prokofeva Darya 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
100 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Bebernik Edmund _Germany, personalб/р1958Confirmed
2Binas Igor 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1971Processing
3Boleev Lidzhi 8_Elista, personalб/р1983Confirmed
4Головко Игорь 61_СЛБ ЗА БЕГ, BatajskII1959Confirmed
5Евдокимов Андрей 23_AdidasRunClubKrasnodar, Krasnodarб/р1983Processing
6Иванов Виталий 44_Parfenjevskij rajon, personalб/р1978Confirmed
7Коваленко Кирилл 23_Mostovskij rajon, personalб/р1983Confirmed
8Мелехин Сергей 23_Sochi, personalб/р1969Confirmed
9Михеев Виктор 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1970Processing
10Новиков Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1979Confirmed
11Саджая Олег 23_Sochi, personalб/р1970Confirmed
12Сергеев Александр 23_Sochi, personalб/р1972Confirmed
13Чернов Александр 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1991Confirmed
14Черствый Дмитрий 23_Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1978Confirmed
15Четвериков Василий 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, SochiI1985Confirmed
16Шариков Юрий 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Confirmed
17Шевченко Алексей 23_Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1975Confirmed
18Юзеев Лев 47_Sosnovyj bor, personalб/р1989Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj