Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ULTRA TRAIL "KAVKAZ 100KM"

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 15.07.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 87)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

6 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Барденкова Регина district Juzao, personalб/р1986Processing
6 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Асташко Андрей Mostovskij rajon, personalб/р1980Processing
2Маливанов Виктор Stavropol, personalб/р1997Processing
3Устименко Александр Stavropol, personalб/р1997Processing
14 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Арзумоньян Рената RRUNS, Novorossijskб/р1985Processing
2Вислоушкина Александра LIME, Tuapsinskij rajonб/р1990Processing
3Кошкина Дарья Moskva, personalб/р1991Confirmed
4Кувалдина Елена Stavropol, personalII1983Confirmed
5Логвиненко Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Confirmed
6Маркова Ирина Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1984Confirmed
7Осипова Ольга LIME, Tuapsinskij rajonб/р1992Processing
8Последова Людмила Armavir, personalб/р1991Confirmed
9Сокрутина Диана Krasnodar, personalб/р1993Confirmed
10Сутормина Мария Stavropol, personalII1996Processing
11Тарандушка Маргарита SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1989Modified
12Тарасова Ирина Владимировна Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
14 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бондарев Максим Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Confirmed
2Кажаров Аскер Stavropol, personalб/р1995Processing
3Калашников Александр Novorossijsk, personalб/р1986Confirmed
4Карягин Антон Sochi, personalб/р1985Processing
5Крячко Денис Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1986Confirmed
6Малютин Михаил TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1974Confirmed
7Пойманов Андрей area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalб/р1986Processing
8Пойманов Андрей Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1986Confirmed
9Русин Дмитрий Ejskij rajon, personalб/р1984Confirmed
10Цыганов Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1991Confirmed
22 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гущина Елена TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1974Confirmed
2Гущина Ирина Tjumen, personalб/р1990Confirmed
3Деркачева Ольга Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1970Confirmed
4Зотова Ирина Stavropol, personalб/р1982Confirmed
5Кутасевич Анна Novorossijsk, personalб/р1985Confirmed
6Мунтян Ирина Asbest, personalIII1982Processing
7Ситникова Наталия Novorossijsk, personalб/р1973Processing
8Стрелкова Юлия SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, SochiIII1982Processing
22 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александров Петр Rostov na donu, personalб/р1985Confirmed
2Базовой Матвей Krasnodar, personalб/р1989Confirmed
3Бордин Юрий Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1989Confirmed
4Жмайлов Борис Rostov na donu, personalб/р1971Confirmed
5Камисов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Confirmed
6Каштанов Сергей area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalб/р1980Processing
7Кулиш Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Confirmed
8Латышев Сергей Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1979Confirmed
9Логвиненко Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1968Confirmed
10Мартыненко Андрей Azovskij rajon, personalб/р1979Processing
11Нижельский Олег Stavropol, personalб/р1983Confirmed
12Орлов Николай district Tsao, personalКМС1992Confirmed
13Пархоменко Александр КЛБ Регион 26, Stavropolб/р1986Processing
14Подвальный Федор Russia, personalIII1982Confirmed
15Рыбалко Максим district Juzao, personalб/р1981Processing
16Солдатов Андрей AR Novosibirsk, Novosibirskб/р1973Confirmed
17Тащилкин Сергей 93 регион, Krasnodarб/р1982Processing
18Черкасов Валерий Novosibirsk, personalб/р1988Confirmed
19Шелуха Денис RRUNS, NovorossijskII1987Confirmed
50 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Василевская Светлана Majkop, personalб/р1963Confirmed
2Волкова Наталья Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Confirmed
3Исаева Татьяна Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Processing
4Прозорова Татьяна Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1983Confirmed
5Серая Елена Anapskij rajon, personalб/р2000Processing
6Шакирова Лилия Декатлон, Sabinskij rajonIII1990Confirmed
50 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бондаренко Владимир Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1965Confirmed
2Ермолов Иван Stavtrail, Stavropolб/р1984Confirmed
3Карелин Илья Krasnodar, personalб/р1973Confirmed
4Махиня Роман Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1993Processing
5Струков Александр Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1988Confirmed
6Тихонов Сергей Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р1987Confirmed
7Черняк Сергей Kropotkin, personalб/р1974Confirmed
8Чижов Роман Rostov na donu, personalб/р1976Processing
9Юматов Денис Volzhskij, personalб/р1980Confirmed
100 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Prokofeva Darya Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
100 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Bebernik Edmund Germany, personalб/р1958Confirmed
2Binas Igor SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1971Processing
3Boleev Lidzhi Elista, personalб/р1983Confirmed
4Головко Игорь СЛБ ЗА БЕГ, BatajskII1959Confirmed
5Евдокимов Андрей AdidasRunClubKrasnodar, Krasnodarб/р1983Processing
6Иванов Виталий Parfenjevskij rajon, personalб/р1978Confirmed
7Коваленко Кирилл Mostovskij rajon, personalб/р1983Confirmed
8Мелехин Сергей Sochi, personalб/р1969Confirmed
9Михеев Виктор SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1970Processing
10Новиков Дмитрий Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1979Confirmed
11Саджая Олег Sochi, personalб/р1970Confirmed
12Сергеев Александр Sochi, personalб/р1972Confirmed
13Чернов Александр Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1991Confirmed
14Черствый Дмитрий Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1978Confirmed
15Четвериков Василий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, SochiI1985Confirmed
16Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Confirmed
17Шевченко Алексей Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1975Confirmed
18Юзеев Лев Sosnovyj bor, personalб/р1989Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj