Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ФАН-МАРАФОН "В ЕВРОПУ И ОБРАТНО"

Cycling. Regional.

Registration finished 02.06.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 115)

Export as file:
ЖЕН МАСТЕРА - 1977 г.р. и старше 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кузнецова Юлия Кантб/р19771234
2Попова Татьяна Туклипсы из вездеходаб/р19681234
3Третьякова Евгения Уктусские горыМС19861234
4Шарабрина Анастасия Kyshtym, personalКМС19991234
ЖЕН НОВИЧКИ - 20 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акимова Ирина Слюдорудник teamб/р20031234
2Акиньхова Ольга 2К Озерскб/р19611234
3Ежурова Ирина Krasnoturjinsk, personalб/р1978124
4Емельянычева Галина Kyshtym, personalб/р1971124
5Зотова Виктория Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19851234
6Лифанова Олеся Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19871234
7Никушкина Наталья Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19884
8Потемкина Кристина Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19904
9Шафоростова Наталья Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19881234
10Якименко Татьяна Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19871234
ЖЕН ЭКСПЕРТЫ - 1978 г.р. и моложе 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ивановская Анастасия Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19841234
2Стахеева Наталия Forest Ridersб/р19801234
МУЖ ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 1961 г.р. и старше 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акиньхов Александр 2К Озерскб/р19581234
2Дементьев Сергей Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р19511234
3Долговых Вадим Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19581234
4Женин Константин 2К Озерскб/р19611234
5Кадокин Виктор RAVS-TEAMб/р19581234
6Князьков Александр Kamensk uralskij, personalб/р19591234
7Малышев Николай UCPI19671234
8Погребной Игорь Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19611234
9Семёнов Владимир Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19601234
10Шеин Николай Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р19611234
11Ярков Сергей г.Сысертьб/р19491234
МУЖ МАСТЕРА - 1962-1977 г.р 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Абушаев Ринат Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalI19691234
2Бредихин Сергей Miass, personalI19771234
3Бусыгин Виталий Kopejsk, personalКМС19721234
4Вьюшков Георгий Триал-спортМС19621234
5Гнедин Александр Motivatorsб/р19671234
6Гулявцев Илья Sport House Bike Teamб/р19691234
7Князьков Алексей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19661234
8Кондратьев Алексей Федерация карате киокушинкайб/р19701234
9Кононов Евгений В первый разб/р1981123
10Кузнецов Владимир Кантб/р19721234
11Макаров Евгений Motivatorsб/р19701234
12Миронов Вячеслав Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19711234
13Нитишинский Вячеслав Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19741234
14Окунев Евгений Kopejsk, personalб/р19731234
15Панкратов Алексей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981123
16Рублев Александр Триал-спортМС19651234
17Семенов Вадим UCPМС19721234
18Старков Владимир г.Сысертьб/р19621234
19Хилюков Артём Sosnovka veloteamб/р19771234
20Храмцов Денис Навальный 2018II19831234
21Ширыкалов Игорь г.Сысертьб/р19631234
22Яковлев Александр Триал-спортКМС19661234
МУЖ НОВИЧКИ - 20 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аниропов Богдан Kyshtym, personalб/р20041234
2Антропов Никита Kyshtym, personalб/р20071234
3Дятлов Леонид Активный отдых) Кыштымб/р1971124
4Емельянычев Андрей Kyshtym, personalб/р2003124
5Емельянычев Борис Kyshtym, personalб/р1965124
6Ершов Кирилл UCPIIIю20031234
7Ефремов Игорь Kopejsk, personalб/р19921234
8Зотов Михаил Cheljabinsk, personalб/р20101234
9Зубачев Андрей Pervouralsk, personalб/р1983124
10Зырянов Владимир Verhnij ufalej, personalб/р1987124
11Казанков Алексей Kyshtym, personalб/р19791234
12Калянов Сергей Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19841234
13Коршунов Яков Активный отдых) Кыштымб/р1994124
14Кузнецов Евгений Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р19861234
15Кузнецов Евгений Verhnij ufalej, personalб/р1987124
16Лифанов Сергей Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19831234
17Мартюшев Александр Katajskij rajon, personalб/р19751234
18Нечик Денис Verhnij ufalej, personalб/р1978124
19Попов Егор Туклипсы из вездеходаб/р19971234
20Потягов Данил Kyshtym, personalб/р2004124
21Пугач Валерий Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19534
22Резчиков Станислав Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19881234
23Сатдинов Руслан Kopejsk, personalб/р19861234
24Сачков Александр группа Здоровьеб/р19821234
25Семенов Максим UCPб/р20031234
26Семёнов Пётр Cheljabinsk, personalб/р20051234
27Скворцов Михаил Активный отдых) Кыштымб/р1994124
28Шабалин Александр Kyshtym, personalб/р2003124
МУЖ ЭКСПЕРТЫ - 1978 г.р. и моложе 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Баширов Максим Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19831234
2Бурляй Виталий Snezhinsk, personalб/р19861234
3Васин Кирилл по Маякб/р19831234
4Ващенко Евгений Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19781234
5Векшин Максим г.Волчанскб/р20041234
6Галицкий Дмитрий Megion, personalб/р19901234
7Гуляев Роман veloextreme.ruб/р19891234
8Жиляков Алексей ООО "ВелоТайм"КМС19941234
9Зиатдинов Марат Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19801234
10Золотов Артем Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19791234
11Зотов Дмитрий Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19831234
12Кадокин Аркадий RAVS-TEAMб/р19831234
13Кононов Максим В первый разб/р1985123
14Кривцов Денис Krasnoturjinsk, personalб/р19881234
15Мамолат Владимир Kopejsk, personalб/р20031234
16Некрасов Андрей Zlatoust, personalб/р19841234
17Никитин Егор по Маякб/р19811234
18Павленко Александр Юность-МетарI19991234
19Поздняков Андрей Forest Ridersб/р19801234
20Прокин Сергей Sport House Bike Teamб/р19871234
21Радецкий Михаил Kopejsk, personalб/р1989123
22Романенко Константин Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19971234
23Рустин Иван Zlatoust, personalб/р19921234
24Сазонов Антон Krasnoturjinsk, personalб/р19831234
25Соломатин Дмитрий Miass, personalб/р19871234
26Степанов Антон Multi-ServisМС19921234
27Степанов Сергей Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1985123
28Сухачев Виктор veloextreme.ruб/р19851234
29Сухоруков Максим MotivatorsКМС1996123
30Тараканов Николай Forest Ridersб/р19871234
31Фаезов Расуль Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1988123
32Федотовских Александр Snezhinsk, personalб/р1991123
33Чехонадских Павел Krasnoturjinsk, personalб/р1985123
34Чирков Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19891234
35Шайдуллин Никита Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19901234
36Шевнин Евгений В первый разб/р1979123
37Яковлев Василий UCPб/р19891234
38Якупов Дамир Zlatoust, personalб/р19841234

Other events, Cycling, Cheljabinskaja oblast