Orgeo – Online entry and results system

05-12 мая 2017   Самара, Олимп

Первенство России и Всероссийские соревнования по СРП

ARDF, radiosport. National.

Registration finished 24.04.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 227)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2005-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арсланова Элина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю20052028065123456
2Баянкина Ксения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast200620920521234
3Емелина Анна 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю20063036301234
4Жукова Алена 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю20052028062123456
5Койкова Анастасия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII200520020201234
6Курелюк Варвара 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20061602317123456
7Махмутова Аделина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю20062028057123456
8Моисеева Софья 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю200520020051234
9Панюшкина Анна 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20056303430123456
10Раевская Виктория 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20052002246123456
11Филатова Яна 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20051408409123456
12Шестовских Арина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20051234
13Широбокова Ксения 16_Republic TatarstanIII2005123456
Ж14 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аниськова Александра 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII20036303511123456
2Гудина Полина 16_Republic Tatarstan2004123456
3Иванова Евгения 58_Penzenskaja oblast2004303674123456
4Илларионова Александра 63_Samarskaja oblast2003123456
5Ионова Александра 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII20031144411123456
6Казакова Арина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20032092053123456
7Калюжная Виктория 26_Stavropolskij krajII2004200209712456
8Капиносова Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast2004123456
9Крючкова Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20036303534123456
10Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII20039129999123456
11Михайлова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII20032069378123456
12Некрасова Ирина 26_Stavropolskij krajКМС2003200243212456
13Павлова Ксения 58_Penzenskaja oblast2004303678123456
14Парамонова Валерия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII200412456
15Рожкова Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII20036303486123456
16Собянина Екатерина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20042028095123456
17Столбова Мария 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20041602284123456
Ж16 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вобликова Татьяна 63_Samarskaja oblastIII2001123456
2Дралова Ольга 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII20026303552123456
3Жаворонкова Анна 63_Samarskaja oblastII20021408403123456
4Курелюк Екатерина 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС20011408404123456
5Мельникова Надежда 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС2001915999912456
6Никоненко Дарья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20011405041123456
7Облап Инга 78_Sankt peterburgII20021410109123456
8Плетенчук Вероника 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20012028076123456
9Рогожина Юлия 86_Hanty mansijskij aoII20012028098123456
10Садофьева Евдокия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС200112456
11Соловьева Мария 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII200212456
12Харламова Анастасия 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20026303426123456
13Чамина Дарья 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС20021770771123456
14Щуркина Ксения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20021633464123456
Ж19 - 1998-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС19996303433123456
2Годунова Анастасия 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС1998775557723
3Кирилюк Александра 63_Samarskaja oblastI200016022971234
4Мельникова Надежда А 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС200191599993
5Палкина Кристина 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199914084051234
6Пискарева Кристина 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199914084061234
7Равкова Наталья 63_Samarskaja oblastМС199899809061234
8Роговинская Полина 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС200077788881234
9Суворкина Татьяна 78_Sankt peterburgКМС19997201667123456
10Тимохина Елена 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personalII2000123
Ж21 - 1997 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Будаева Елена 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199714084011234
2Гиклова Наталья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoЗМС198391111181234
3Годунова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК197611444111234
4Жарко Надежда 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМСМК19924020092123456
5Коломнина Екатерина 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС19831234
6Коробова Юлия 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199312079931234
7Коткова Елена 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС19971234
8Лысова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС19981234
9Лысова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС199772053221234
10Овчинникова Татьяна 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199717707711234
11Платонова Ирина 47_Leningradskaja oblastМСМК197420401001234
12Расулова Ксения 63_Samarskaja oblastМС19921240692123456
13Сбоева Анна 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199714059971234
14Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19961234
15Феногенова Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС19971234
Ж35 - Женщины-ветераны 1982 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Никоненко Юлия 86_Hanty mansijskij aoКМС19752086716123456
2Овчинникова Елена 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС196820406051234
3Спектор Алёна 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р1977160228513
4Яковлева Елена 78_Sankt peterburg, personalII196861022721234
Ж50 - Женщины-ветераны 1967 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрюнина Алла 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС19656303526123456
2Князева Светлана 63_Samarskaja oblastМС196419646911234
3Савиных Лариса 78_Sankt peterburgМСМК196310058621234
Ж60 - Женщины-ветераны 1957 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонова Татьяна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19491234
2Гулиева Галина 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС195320850641234
3Королева Галина 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК19511234
4Стеценко Лидия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII19541234
М12 - 2005-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гаврюшин Олег 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20051234
2Гараев Амир 16_Republic Tatarstan2003123456
3Годунов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю200711666111234
4Голыбин Денис С 26_Stavropolskij krajII200520024794
5Костенков Андрей 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю20063036651234
6Никитин Фёдор 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20052002241123456
7Планидин Герман 63_Samarskaja oblastIIIю20052002243123456
8Полькин Алексей 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю20053037071234
9Пономарев Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю20063036571234
10Потоскуев Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast200720920631234
11Редкозубов Иван 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20061234
12Резцов Никита 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20061234
13Савельев Егор 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20061234
14Сокол Андрей 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20051234
15Шамов Антон 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast200620920651234
16Шаранин Алексей 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю20062002244123456
17Шелковский Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю20053036851234
18Ягофаров Айдар 16_Republic TatarstanIIю2006123456
М14 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аксенов Владислав 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю20042028097123456
2Бирюков Илья 78_Sankt peterburgIIю2003123456
3Вафин Аяз 16_Republic Tatarstan2004123456
4Виноградов Дмитрий 63_Samarskaja oblast2003123456
5Власенков Владимир 86_Hanty mansijskij ao20042028085123456
6Гараев Амир 16_Republic Tatarstan2003123456
7Гизатуллин Руслан 63_Samarskaja oblast2004123456
8Голыбин Денис 26_Stavropolskij krajII200520024791256
9Григорьев Андрей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю200412456
10Гуторов Владислав 63_Samarskaja oblastIII20031408408123456
11Давлетшин Дмитрий 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20042028067123456
12Жакин Владимир 33_Vladimirskaja oblast200412456
13Забков Руслан 58_Penzenskaja oblast20031408344123456
14Зотов Иван 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20042092073123456
15Иванов Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblast200312456
16Иванов Павел 78_Sankt peterburg200372016664123456
17Илитюк Филипп 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII20032092071123456
18Карпачев Ефим 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2004123456
19Козлов Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2004303790123456
20Коротков Павел 63_Samarskaja oblastIII20041080204123456
21Лазарев Даниил 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю2003303725123456
22Лобков Семен 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII200312456
23Назаров Артур 16_Republic Tatarstan2004123456
24Одинцов Никита 78_Sankt peterburg2003123456
25Панкратов Михаил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII20042069377123456
26Прохоров Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblast200312456
27Савиных Михаил _RussiaIII2003123456
28Савиных Михаил 78_Sankt peterburgIIю2003123456
29Улецкий Владислав 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personalIII20031256
30Ференс Михаил 63_Samarskaja oblastIII20041408407123456
31Хохлов Тихон 26_Stavropolskij krajII2004200236112456
32Чернояров Сергей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20036303406123456
М16 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белов Даниил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2002206937912456
2Вильбицкий Александр 78_Sankt peterburgI2002123456
3Глазунов Макар 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю2002303704123456
4Глухов Максим 78_Sankt peterburg20011410102123456
5Гопфауф Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblast2002303671123456
6Гостюжев Арсений 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС20011411546123456
7Данилюк Алексей 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС20029030500123456
8Данчишен Даниил 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20027201646123456
9Долгих Ростислав 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20022092075123456
10Иванов Константин 63_Samarskaja oblast20021602278123456
11Калашников Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2002254225123456
12Карпин Данила 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2001303716123456
13Клюжев Дмитрий 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2002208670212456
14Комаров Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgII20011408346123456
15Кондратьев Владимир 63_Samarskaja oblastIII20029753135123456
16Котов Вячеслав 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20011005806123456
17Куничкин Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblastII2001303729123456
18Луков Алексей 16_Republic Tatarstan2002123456
19Мельников Дмитрий 58_Penzenskaja oblastI20022040611123456
20Назаров Артем 26_Stavropolskij krajКМС20012002441123456
21Позмогов Илья 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20022092069123456
22Попов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2001208801012456
23Смердов Антон 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII2001123456
24Спектор Илья 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС20021408402123456
25Теняев Сергей 58_Penzenskaja oblastII20011408341123456
26Титишев Егор 58_Penzenskaja oblast2002303639123456
27Титов Александр 26_Stavropolskij krajКМС20022002429123456
28Федоров Алексей 63_Samarskaja oblastIII2002123456
29Федоров Кирил 58_Penzenskaja oblast2002303644123456
30Феткуллов Руслан 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2001123456
31Фомин Павел 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2001303646123456
32Шуленин Данила 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20017201668123456
М19 - 1998-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бакчинов Владимир 86_Hanty mansijskij aoМС19982028159123456
2Белов Даниил В 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200220693793
3Белолапотков Антон 26_Stavropolskij krajКМС199914067491234
4Беспалов Вадим 26_Stavropolskij krajКМС199920024471234
5Васильев Никита 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС199820693731234
6Зиньков Никита 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII20006303402123456
7Иванов Никита 78_Sankt peterburgКМС19991414380123456
8Клюжев Дмитрий С 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII200220867023
9Ковалев Тимофей 78_Sankt peterburgI19991410098123456
10Мытарев Глеб 63_Samarskaja oblastI199916023191234
11Озерной Сергей 63_Samarskaja oblastII20001234
12Орлов Богдан 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС19981234
13Першиц Павел 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС200011602001234
14Попов Борис А 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200120880103
15Соболин Даниил 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС200013014991234
16Чесников Егор 78_Sankt peterburgII20001410092123456
М21 - 1997 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Банных Константин 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII19831234
2Бурдейный Владимир 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС198177307221234
3Ван-Ин Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII19931234
4Годунов Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК196977999771234
5Губарев Роман 16_Republic TatarstanЗМС19781633015123456
6Гулиев Чермен 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС195286383341234
7Зеленский Сергей 26_Stavropolskij krajМС199615535511234
8Казымов Владислав 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19732374161234
9Киргетов Михаил 78_Sankt peterburgМСМК197010058871234
10Кузнецов Роман 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС197910038661234
11Максимов Сергей 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199016023121234
12Муковнин Павел 63_Samarskaja oblastМС198999990631234
13Нестеренко Руслан 16_Republic TatarstanМС1984123456
14Никоненко Роман 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI19971405042123456
15Петров Вадим 78_Sankt peterburgМСМК19691005802123456
16Попов Руслан 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI196820880141234
17Потапов Василий 26_Stavropolskij krajМС199213937291234
18Райков Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС198813938121234
19Рахманов Денис 86_Hanty mansijskij aoКМС1997123456
20Родионов Иван 78_Sankt peterburgМС19921337331123456
21Скориков Владимир 63_Samarskaja oblastI19961234
22Соболин Денис 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС19979707171234
23Сушилин Сергей 63_Samarskaja oblastМС199019908081234
24Тимченко Дмитрий 86_Hanty mansijskij aoМС1975720008312
25Филиппов Николай 86_Hanty mansijskij aoII1997123456
26Шайдаюк Кирилл 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС197320400401234
27Шейнис Александр 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМС197520400691234
28Шимбаревич Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС19793035951234
М40 - Мужчины-ветераны 1977 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антропов Александр 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС19681234
2Бричаг Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197677709991234
3Гончаров Алексей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМС197320400731234
4Кирилюк Андрей 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС197314050311234
5Князев Сергей 63_Samarskaja oblastМС196819686914
6Королев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС196977900501234
7Роговинский Юрий 63_Samarskaja oblastМС197477755551234
8Соболин Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС19707007071234
9Сорокин Илья 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС197114083471234
М50 - Мужчины-ветераны 1967 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бодров Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19611234
2Бургонутдинов Альберт 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19601234
3Латарцев Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС19581234
4Слотин Вадим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС196715933321234
5Чегодаев Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС196411464851234
М60 - Мужчины-ветераны 1957 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Мухитов Нажиб 16_Republic TatarstanМС19501633044123456
2Чернышев Сергей 39_Kaliningradskaja oblast, personalI195720904191234
М70 - Мужчины-ветераны 1947 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Королев Лев 33_Vladimirskaja oblastЗМС19441234
2Кочергин Александр 26_Stavropolskij krajМС194620024661234
3Нургалиев Юрий 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС194770031851234
4Судник Юрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС19461234
5Фалеев Сергей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС194745093261234