Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России среди студентов

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 24.02.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 92)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Студентки ВУЗов (1992-2000 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белая Софья 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskКМС19971302452123
2Боброва Кристина 68_Тамбовская область, TambovI20001123
3Былина Елизавета 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19961408496123
4Галкина Анастасия 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС19971302410123
5Жукова Мария 59_ПГНИУ, PermКМС199512
6Корлыханова Анастасия 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskII1995123
7Кочегарова Тамара 29_САФУ, ArhangelskII1994123
8Крохалева Анна 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС1998123
9Магданова Карина 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС19931393560123
10Малеева Юлия 59_ПНИПУ, PermI1997123
11Машарова Наталья 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19981998123
12Мизонова Надежда 52_ННГУ им.Лобачевского, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19961633038123
13Моисеенко Елизавета 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19941005108123
14Нуриахметова Елена 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskI19982028068123
15Оборина Татьяна 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМСМК1993 163389512
16Палкина Альбина 29_САФУ, ArhangelskII1996123
17Петрушко Мария 78_СПбГУПТД, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС19951393704123
18Попова Екатерина 59_ПНИПУ, PermКМС1993123
19Прокопьева Екатерина 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС19969200934123
20Просвирина Дарья 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС19951415415123
21Рахманина Мария 71_ТулГУ, TulaКМС19961005317123
22Репина Александра 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС19971123
23Рузиева Шойра 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutМС1996123
24Сергеева Мария 52_НГТУ им. Алексеева, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19957201696123
25Смирнова Наталья 59_ПНИПУ, PermI1996123
26Сорокина Анастасия 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskII1997123
27Спешилова Анастасия 59_ПНИПУ, PermI1996123
28Степанова Екатерина 52_ННГУ им.Лобачевского, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19989200401123
29Субхангулова Виктория 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19981302039123
30Султанова Ксения 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskII1995123
31Суходоева Татьяна 59_ПНИПУ, PermI1996123
32Тимофеева Кристина 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskКМС19981303466123
33Тимофеева Ольга 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19941302477123
34Трегубец Александра 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19992011607123
35Ульяновская Екатерина 29_САФУ, ArhangelskII1994123
36Ушакова Виктория 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgII1995123
37Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС19961302296123
38Шупикова Дарья 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19981393787123
39Щербань Татьяна 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19961602247123
МУЖЧИНЫ - Студенты ВУЗов (1992-2000 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cкребнев Aлександр 72_TjumenКМС19981633467123
2Авдушев Иван 29_САФУ, ArhangelskI1996123
3Антипов Илья 52_НГТУ им. Алексеева, Nizhnij novgorodI19981001612123
4Баргамон Кирилл 66_УРГПУ, EkaterinburgКМС19951633877123
5Боревич Александр 78_РГПУ им. А.И. Герцена, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС19927566239123
6Борисов Владимир 71_ТулГУ, TulaКМС19991410759123
7Бородулин Иван 59_ПНИПУ, PermКМС1993123
8Ващенко Aнтон 72_TjumenI19982007261123
9Вознюк Ярослав 68_Тамбовская область, TambovIII19971123
10Волохов Максим 59_ПНИПУ, PermМС19941394996123
11Глухих Егор 59_ПНИПУ, PermКМС1994123
12Голдырев Виталий 59_ПГНИУ, PermКМС19971394983123
13Горшков Олег 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС19931404680123
14Гуляев Виталий 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС1998123
15Гуревич Никита 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskМС19971123211123
16Екишев Евгений 52_ННГУ им.Лобачевского, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19971005123123
17Емельянов Денис 72_TjumenКМС19962007424123
18Злобин Александр 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19961302468123
19Катаев Егор 59_ПНИПУ, PermI1996123
20Корюков Леонид 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19981302021123
21Куликов Иван 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС19941404819123
22Магинский Алексей 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС19971007003123
23Максименко Леонид 10_ПетрГУ, PetrozavodskКМС1998123
24Матясов Михаил 52_ННГУ им.Лобачевского, Nizhnij novgorodI19982040211123
25Мизонов Сергей 52_НГТУ им. Алексеева, Nizhnij novgorodМС19997200079123
26Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19979111010123
27Мухачев Сергей 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskКМС19971302482123
28Никитин Дмитрий 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskМС19961633311123
29Новиков Владимир 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС1993100680312
30Носов Алексей 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19959000028123
31Огородников Вадим 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС19971399955123
32Осин Евгений 79_ПГУ им. Ш-А, BirobidzhanКМС19981410100123
33Осколков Андрей 13_Респ. Мордовия, SaranskКМС1998123
34Павленко Александр 59_ПГНИУ, PermМС19978270397123
35Пашкин Иван 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС19981123
36Поздняков Дмитрий 74_УралГУФК, CheljabinskКМС19981404671123
37Разумов Владимир 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskКМС199813024567123
38Рыбкин Владимир 68_Тамбовская область, TambovII19971123
39Ситников Дмитрий 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19972300570123
40Ситников Павел 59_ПНИПУ, PermКМС19971601346123
41Степанов Александр 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19951633124123
42Сячин Алексей 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС19981123
43Туснин Денис 59_ПНИПУ, PermI19961006904123
44Унчиков Алексей 71_ТулГУ, TulaI19982028174123
45Филин Николай 29_САФУ, ArhangelskI1996123
46Фоминский Владислав 10_ПетрГУ, PetrozavodskКМС19951301335123
47Худяков Илья 29_САФУ, ArhangelskКМС1994123
48Хуснутдинов Тимур 24_СФУ, KrasnojarskМС19949000018123
49Черемных Ярослав 4_ГАГУ, Gorno altajskКМС1999140849412
50Чмаев Сергей 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС19971005438123
51Шабалин Александр 72_TjumenКМС19979707077123
52Шалахин Дмитрий 59_ПНИПУ, PermМС19941600783123
53Шалахин Никита 59_ПГНИУ, PermКМС19951393742123