Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство г. Владимира по СРП

ARDF, radiosport. Regional.

Registration finished 04.03.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Max Brichag

List of registered Online participants (total 39)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

D12 - Девочки до 12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Моисеева Софья ARDFб/р2005630339512
2Парамонова Валерия ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2004630212912
D14 - Девушки 13-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ионова Александра ARDF2003630339712
2Мельникова Светлана ARDF2003912999912
3Соловьева Мария ДЮСШ по конному спорту2003630211812
4Чернова Анна ARDFIIю2002630339412
5Шахова Яна ARDF2003630339812
D16 - Девушки 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Полина Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р200112
2Мельникова Надежда ARDFКМС2001915999912
3Садофьева Евдокия ДЮСШ по конному спортуI2001630212212
D19 - Юниорки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Коткова Елена ДЮСШ по конному спортуКМС1997630213912
D20 - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Годунова Светлана ARDFМСМК1976114441112
2Лысова Яна ДЮСШ по конному спортуМС1998630213612
3Мельникова Татьяна ARDFЗМС1974201846412
4Трунникова Нина ARDFКМС1966630339312
M12 - Мальчики до 12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жакин Владимир ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2004630213312
2Панкратов Михаил ARDFIIю2004630339912
3Сизов Данил ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2005630213212
M14 - Юноши 13-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баранов Артем ARDFIII2003200202212
2Белов Даниил ARDFII2002206937712
3Иванов Александр ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2003630211512
4Лобков Семен ДЮСШ по конному спортуб/р2003630213812
5Тихонов Евгений ARDFIIю2003200202112
M16 - Юноши 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Манов Александр ДЮСШ по конному спорту2001630212712
2Рыбин Юрий ДЮСШ по конному спортуII2000630211212
3Соболин Даниил O!-FoxI2000130149912
M19 - Юниоры
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александров Лев ДЮСШ по конному спортуКМС2000630211112
2Блохин Николай ДЮСШ по конному спортуI1998630213412
3Васильев Никита ARDFМС1998206937312
4Рыбин Павел ДЮСШ по конному спортуКМС1997630211412
5Соболин Денис O!-FoxМС199797071712
6Юсупов Санджар ARDFКМС1999206937812
M20 - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Годунов Эдуард ARDFМС1969779997712
2Королев Дмитрий Odintsovskij rajon, personalМС1969779005012
3Кручинин Эдуард ARDFМС1966100926412
4Нестеренко Антон ARDFМС1989114441112
5Орлов Богдан ДЮСШ по конному спортуМС1998630212012
6Соболин Сергей O!-FoxМС197070070712
7Щукин Владимир ДЮСШ по конному спортуКМС1997630213512

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, Vladimirskaja oblast