Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионата и Первенства Дальневосточного федерального округа

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 02.02.2016 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 141)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабаева Мария 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIIю200414068501
2Васюхно Вероника 27_Komsomolsk na amureII20031301104123
3Воробьева Мария 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20021409382123
4Гралевская Алеся 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20021406777123
5Гралевская Светлана 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureII20022076670123
6Грау Весна 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIIю200420407611
7Карась Екатерина 27_Komsomolsk na amureIIю20031990911123
8Крутова Виктория 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskIII2002887996123
9Кузнецова Александра 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20032040954123
10Малькова Екатерина 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk200320407691
11Плетинская Елена 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIIю200320407671
12Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20022040967123
13Поливцева Полина 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20021406778123
14Розанова Наталья 27_Komsomolsk na amureIIю20031990098123
15Романенко Арина 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIIю200320407661
16Скворцова Маргорита 27_Komsomolsk na amureI20021406767123
17Токарева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20021633993123
18Шашкина Екатерина 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI20022011604123
19Шихова Яна 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2002123
20Ядула Арина 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIю200420407651
Ж ДО18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белых Анжелика 27_Komsomolsk na amureКМС20001406763123
2Бугаенко Анастасия 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI20012011653123
3Иванович Кристина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI19992024785123
4Казакова Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20012040960123
5Каркасова Елена 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2000123
6Кондратюк Марина 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС20002011619123
7Кузнецова Софья 27_Komsomolsk na amureI2001873005123
8Мячина Юлия 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI20012011652123
9Некрасова Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20002024786123
10Передерий Светлана 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI2000887984123
11Седугина Лариса 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI1999887969123
12Терентьева Дарья 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20012024789123
13Тихонова Дарина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011633932123
14Трегубец Александра 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС19992011607123
15Трусова Алина 27_Хабаровский край, Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС19992024796123
16Форсякова Надежда 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI2001887976123
17Шанина Виктория 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС19992024787123
18Шевелёва Анастасия 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanIIIю2001123
19Ярош Анастасия 28_Белогорск, BelogorskI20011302307123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глебова Владислава 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI19982011650123
2Кравченко Анастасия 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskЗМС19868240286123
3Круткова Светлана 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19721005514
4Наумова Наталья 27_Habarovsk, personalМСМК1970817057023
5Павлова Дарья 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19962070281123
6Потапова Ирина 27_Habarovsk, personalМС196710016152
7Радыгина Екатерина 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС19929987899123
8Сермягина Светлана 27_г.Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС19962018067123
9Сигитова Ирина 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС19962011658123
10Трапезникова Алена 27_Komsomolsk na amureЗМС19879200416123
М ДО15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеенко Никита 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk200320407701
2Ахмедов Руслан 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonIIю2002887991123
3Батура Евгений 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskIIю20031990829123
4Булдыгеров Олег 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20031409398123
5Буртасов Иван 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk2003123
6Варламов Евгений 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk200320407681
7Гамага Владимир 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskII2002887974123
8Голиков Илья 27_Komsomolsk na amureIIю20031990912123
9Де Вадим 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonIIIю20023
10Дремлюга Данил 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, Habarovsk20021990881123
11Евглевских Артем 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20021407508123
12Жестов Дмитрий 27_Хабароский край, HabarovskII200220246662
13Кавалжи Фёдор 28_Белогорск, BelogorskIII20031405118123
14Канин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonI20022011642123
15Квашулько Вадим 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanIIIю2002123
16Ким Георгий 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureII20022074168
17Козадаев Андрей 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureII20021405203
18Корнилаев Егор 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanII2002123
19Макаров Денис 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20032040956123
20Махов Дмитрий 28_Белогорск, BelogorskII20031302329123
21Мошейко Вячеслав 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII2003123
22Плешков Андрей 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIIю200320407621
23Разуваев Матвей 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amure20031409396123
24Редин Иван 28_Белогорск, BelogorskII20021405107123
25Рыбкин Дмитрий 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20032076675123
26Рябчук Денис 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskIII2002887980123
27Семенов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskII20022011598123
28Семенов Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonI2002887975123
29Смирнов Марк 27_Komsomolsk na amureIIю20031990908123
30Тарабанов Никита 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIII2003123
31Толочкин Даниил 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureII20032074155
32Трегубец Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskIIю20032011641123
33Трегубец Михаил 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, Habarovsk20022011641123
34Федотов Валерий 79_г.Биробиджан, Birobidzhan2003123
35Хлыстов Егор 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20032070279123
36Шейкин Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20022040953123
М ДО18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI2000887994123
2Гамага Андрей 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI1999887998123
3Горожанкин Руслан 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2001123
4Данилюк Никита 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskI20002011643123
5Ефремов Михаил 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureI20001406757
6Жилин Максим 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20011409383123
7Зиновьев Захар 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskКМС199920407631
8Коскинин Александр 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureI19991406758
9Криворучко Александр 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20002024788123
10Куцев Данил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19992070280123
11Максименко Максим 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20019200051123
12Матвеев Евгений 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskI199920407641
13Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС20009012020123
14Насонов Дмитрий 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2001123
15Павлов Сергей 27_Komsomolsk na amureI20001406761123
16Палаус Илья 27_Хабароский край, HabarovskI20012024768123
17Парчайкин Роман 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII2000123
18Плехов Роман 27_Komsomolsk na amureI20001406771123
19Приходько Дмитрий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20002070282123
20Рузмайкин Гордей 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureI20001406759
21Скворцов Никита 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI1999123
22Сташуль Илья 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2001123
23Табилов Никита 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonII2000887997123
24Таран Николай 27_Komsomolsk na amureI20001406764123
25Телепнев Михаил 27_Хабароский край, HabarovskI20012024766123
26Тригуб Александр 27_Хабароский край, HabarovskIII20012024764123
27Трухин Никита 27_Komsomolsk na amureI19992076658123
28Ханин Ростислав 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII20011406839123
29Храповицкий Даниил 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20012024783123
30Школенко Владислав 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI2001123
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афраков Роман 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС1975123
2Бабич Александр 27_Хабаровский район, ЦСКА, Habarovskij rajonМС19882543402
3Голованов Андрей 27_Komsomolsk na amureКМС19981301102123
4Гоманюк Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС1994887999123
5Гулевич Никита 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС1997887993123
6Гурин Сергей 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19901005239123
7Залипа Владимир 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС19988879723
8Козадаев Юрий 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19601005515
9Кортелев Игорь 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonII19623
10Кохановский Михаил 27_Habarovsk, personalI1993123
11Кузнецов Андрей 27_ДЮСШ-4 Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureМС19792076680
12Кузнецов Денис 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureМС19791405208123
13Лагода Максим 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19891005238123
14Лапчинский Михаил 27_Habarovsk, personalМС1989111111123
15Литвинцев Владимир 28_Амурская обл, Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС1972123
16Лосан Евгений 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС19989810270123
17Мезенцев Ульян 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19962024756123
18Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskКМС19979110110123
19Осин Евгений 79_ПГУ им. Ш-А, BirobidzhanКМС19981410100123
20Пинчуков Андрей 27_Хабаровск, Динамо, HabarovskМС1981100550523
21Питеркин Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС1979123
22Савега Андрей 27_Хабаровский край, Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС19961005787123
23Семенов Алексей 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС1976163395723
24Трапезников Антон 27_Komsomolsk na amureI19891633979123
25Хромов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС19962011654123
26Черненко Евгений 27_Хабаровский район, Спринт, HabarovskМС196911111123