Orgeo – Online entry and results system

26 января 2020 (вс)   Смоленск, Михновка сады

Своя игра 26.01.2020

Гурьев C.П

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 26.01.2020 11:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Виталий Майоров
+79107681078 Гурьев С.П.
ijdmajor@mail.ru
Вайбер: +79107681078

List of registered Online participants (total 49)

Export as file:

Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ананенкова Анастасия 67.Дудович..Смоленск2007
2Горшкова Ксения SOLODteam2007
3Ковалева Мария SOLODteamI2006
4Панасенкова Анастасия Кожин2007
5Селезнева Анна Кожин2006
6Фабричнова Александра 67.Дудович..СмоленскI2006
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агатицкая Даша SOLODteamI2004
2Салюкова Анна СердюкII2005
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кудрявцева Алена SOLODteamI2004
2Кузьминская Устина SOLODteamI2002
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Майорова Анна Витязь РУСIII1990
2Макаренко Елизавета КожинI2004
3Романова Анастасия КСО ФРЯЗИНОМС2000
4Ситдикова Алия КожинМСМК1976
5Солодухина Светлана SOLODteamМС1977
6Титова Елена Smolensk, personalб/р1984
7Тутынина Ульяна КожинКМС2000
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамов Кирилл SOLODteamIIIю2007
2Андреев Илья SOLODteam2007
3Байков Севастьян Кожин2006
4Баранов Матвей SOLODteamIIю2007
5Козлов Роман 67.Дудович..СмоленскIII2007
6Майоров Максим 67.Дудович..Смоленск2008
7Менченков Макар КожинIIIю2009
8Моченков Леонид 67.Дудович..Смоленск2008
9Моченков Никита 67.Дудович..СмоленскIII2006
10Урубков Иван SOLODteam2007
11Шавёлкин Вячеслав 67.Дудович..СмоленскIIIю2007
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дряшин Всеволод SOLODteamIIIю2005
2Кутузов Мирослав Кожин2005
3Никитин Сергей SOLODteamI2004
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гуменников Алексей ХвастовскийI2005
2Сапожников Данила Smolensk, personalI2005
3Тарасов Максим SOLODteamI2003
4Цыбанов Илья SOLODteamI2004
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гуменников Александр ХвастовскийКМС2002
2Дыко Дмитрий PBGI1969
3Ивашин Максим КожинI2005
4Кожин Леонид КожинI2006
5Майоров Виталий Витязь РУСМС1981
6Соболев Олег PBGКМС1967
7Тутынин Марк КожинКМС2000
8Шубин Андрей Смоленск СкрипцоваКМС2002
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вартанян Александр Сердюкб/р1971
2Герасимов Игорь Smolensk, personalб/р1957
3Иванчилов Сергей Smolensk, personalб/р1957
4Ленточкин Геннадий Ориент Смоленскб/р1970
5Леоненков Александр Smolensk, personalб/р1954
6Федоров Андрей Smolensk, personalб/р1959