Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Новогодний старт-2020

Заданное ориентирование с "бабочкой"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 02.01.2020 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:
OPEN 1(МАСТЕРА) - Мужчины и женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белорусов Сергей Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1995
2Васильев Николай TeamPlayI2003
3Войтик Антон ВА ВКОКМС2001
4Гусев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2003
5Даниленко Елена ВА ВКОб/р2000
6Даниленко Илья ВА ВКОб/р1997
7Калязин Андрей Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1985
8Кашин Александр Динамо-Фб/р1983
9Копейкин Виталий Tver, personalб/р1979
10Крылова Екатерина ШарКонI1991
11Лукин Дмитрий Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1976
12Макаров Сергей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС1988
13Мальгин Андрей Tver, personalб/р1980
14Медвецкий Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2003
15Михайлов Дмитрий Tver, personalб/р1972
16Морозов Владислав Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1996
17Морозов Вячеслав ЛучIII1974
18Петров Алексей Tver, personalII1994
19Петров Сергей Tver, personalI1983
20Покровский Никита Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1995
21Проничкин Виктор Панды69б/р1986
22Ремезов Роман Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1987
23Рогозин Сергей Tver, personalб/р1983
24Рогозина Ксения Tver, personalМС2006
25Рябиков Кирилл Tver, personalIII2004
26Светогоров Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1971
27Сергеев Евгений ШарКонI1992
28Тетюшкин Алексей Tver, personalII1984
29Тюрин Станислав Tver, personalII1975
30Усачев Станислав СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р1981
31Царькова Евгения Tver, personalКМС1986
OPEN 2(СРЕДНЯЯ) - Мужчины и женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вышинский Данила КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2005
2Гордеев Вячеслав ЛИСб/р1979
3Гордеев Михаил ЛИСб/р1987
4Жарков Кирилл КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2005
5Зозуля Вячеслав Азимут-ЗеленоградI19728638318
6Ильясова Анна КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2005
7Кесарева Ксения КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2006
8Копейкин Владимир ЛИСI1948
9Копейкина Лидия ЛИСI1953
10Крылов Алексей СК БурашевоКМС1952
11Лапкин Даниил СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIII20061404506
12Марамыгин Евгений Tver, personalI1967
13Матросов Геннадий Tver, personalб/р1959
14Машуков Михаил Tver, personalI1959
15Морозов Евгений Лучб/р1947
16Нечаев Алексей СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar20051404509
17Онофрейчук Галина ЛИСI1961
18Орешкин Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2006
19Пантелеев Алексей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2006
20Сабурова Анастасия КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2003
21Снегирев Олег Tverskaja oblast, personalII19542086735
22Снегирева Анна Tver, personalб/р1976
23Травкин Глеб Tverskaja oblast, personalI2003
24Трубников Михаил Tver, personalб/р1959
25Шарова Ольга Tver, personalб/р1979
26Щепоткин Валентин Tver, personalIII19401301472
OPEN 3(НОВИЧКИ) - Мальчики и девочки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордеева Анна ЛИСб/р2010
2Кузьмин Павел Tver, personalIIIю2009
3Кузьмина Варвара Tver, personalб/р2012
4Мальгина Маргарита Tver, personalб/р2008
5Онофрейчук Людмила ЛИСI1936
Out of contest, other age
6Сидоренко Олег СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2011
7Усачев Роман СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2008
8Щербинин Алексей СК БурашевоIIIю2008