Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ОТКРЫТЫЙ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЙ ТУРНИР ПО СПОРТИВНОМУ ОРИЕНТИРОВАНИЮ"СОЛНЕЧНАЯ АДЫГЕЯ-2019"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 12.08.2019 23:30 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 862 out of 1000

Event Creator

Олег Агеев
89034650248 Олег

List of registered Online participants (total 138)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Новички в сопровождении родителей
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Даниил ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. Табачныйб/р2012123
2Агеев Ярослав ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. Табачныйб/р2012123
3Болгова Марина Armavir, personalб/р2012123
4Долгиер Данил ALTROSб/р2011123
5Закирова Мария Crazy Extremeб/р1979123
6Саначёв Данил ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. Табачныйб/р2011123
7Столярчук Марина СТК"Вертикаль"б/р20142
8Тащилкин Александр 93 регионб/р2011123
9Тащилкин Дмитрий 93 регионб/р2011123
10Шкута Иван ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкопб/р2005123
Ж-10 - 2009 - 2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кириченко Ксения СникерсIIIю2010123
2Петрова Полина МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов"б/р2010123
3Самохина Полина ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. Табачныйб/р2009123
Ж-12 - 2007 - 2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонова Дарья ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД"IIIю2007123
2Болгова Анна Armavir, personal2007123
3Коваленко Богдана ЛуганскIIю2008123
4Логинова Виктория МБУСШ "Крымская"2007123
5Морозова Татьяна ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД"IIIю2007123
6Ослоповских Дарья МБУСШ "Крымская"IIю200823
7Полякова Екатерина ЛуганскIIю2007123
8Сахно Диана ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. ТабачныйIIIю2008123
9Смирнова Арина МО Северский район2007123
Ж-14 - 2005 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беликова Анастасия Армавир ЦДЮТурI2005123
2Болгова Ксения Armavir, personalI2005123
3Гах Елизавета ДЮСШ "Триумф" ВладимировI2005123
4Грюнер Марина ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопII2005123
5Купина Анна ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIII2006123
6Посеряева Анастасия ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД"2005123
7Тащилкина Полина 93 регионIIю2006123
8Христинко Алёна ДЮСШ "Триумф" ВладимировII2005123
9Шестакова Виктория МБУСШ "Крымская"I2005123
Ж-16 - 2003 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Горшкова Алиса СК SтремлениеIII2004123
2Ратегова Елизавета ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIIю2004123
Ж-18 - 2001 - 2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Задорожная Амалия МО Северский районI2002123
Ж-21 - Женщины (2000 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Данько Ия ЛуганскII1990123
2Долгиер Диана ALTROSI20052101474123
3Марванова Юлия Краснодар-КрокусI19823
4Столярчук Екатерина СТК"Вертикаль"II19902
Ж-35 - Женщины (1984 г.р., и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Битюкова Анастасия 93 регионб/р198223
2Болгова Елена Armavir, personalб/р1980123
3Георгица Надежда Novorossijsk, personalб/р1981123
4Огер Вера СТК"Вертикаль"МС198123
5Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983123
Ж-45 - Женщины (1974 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бегичева Елена КСО "Черное Море"I19661661661123
2Белоусова Ольга Армавир ЦДЮТурб/р1971123
3Глушакова Наталья Цемдолинаб/р19711
4Девятова Любовь Девятоваб/р1960142422323
5Задорожная Ирина МО Северский районб/р1972123
6Науменко Надежда Пятигорск ЭнергияIII19651391084123
7Николаева Галина Novocherkassk, personalб/р1969123
8Сатюкова Надежда г. МайкопI1970123
9Смирнова Екатерина МО Северский районб/р1974123
10Соловьева Нина МБУСШ "Крымская"МС1971123
11Тимакова Любовь Ростов Спартаб/р19661301467123
Ж-55 - Женщины (1964 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борисова Наталья Новоросс-Иб/р1952123
2Быч Галина Краснодар АВСб/р196023
3Григорьева Татьяна Сочи СатКоб/р1950123
4Данько Людмила ЛуганскII1951123
5Рыжкова Лариса Ростов личноб/р1960123
М-10 - 2009 - 2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Енин Артём Армавир ЦДЮТурб/р2010123
2Закиров Булат Crazy Extremeб/р2010123
3Кузнецов Роман ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIIю2009123
4Кутябин Роман ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп2009123
5Назаренко Ярослав МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю2010123
М-12 - 2007 - 2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверьяскин Николай Пятигорск Меридиан2008123
2Агеев Семён ГБУ РА "СШОР № 3"- Табачный20081391059123
3Бояренцев Александр Пятигорск Меридиан2008123
4Денисов Никита Пятигорск ЭнергияII20071416571123
5Закиров Тимур Crazy Extreme2008123
6Конаков Борислав ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп2007123
7Коробейников Светослав ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп2007123
8Пташник Радомир ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIIю2008123
9Смирнов Павел МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов"б/р2008123
10Шерозадашвили Дмитрий ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIIIю2008123
М-14 - 2005 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белый Александр ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопII2005123
2Любченко Вадим Армавир ЦДЮТурIII2006123
3Петров Дмитрий МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов"I20051427423123
4Скрипай Иван МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов"II2006123
5Соколов Аристарх ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп2005123
6Терещенко Дмитрий ГБУ РА "СШОР № 3"- ТабачныйI2005123
7Черпак Егор Пятигорск ЭнергияI20061005379123
8Шерозадашвили Кирилл ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопIIIю2006123
М-16 - 2003 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Билан Илья Пятигорск ЭнергияI2003123
2Захаров Никита МБУ ДО "Станция юных туристов"III2004123
3Котелевский Андрей Novocherkassk, personalКМС2004123
4Самохин Данила ДЮСШ "Олимп" п. ТабачныйIII2004123
5Саулин Роман Армавир ЦДЮТурI2003123
6Филипьев Сергей ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД"II2004123
М-18 - 2001 - 2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дерюженко Антон Армавир ЦДЮТурКМС2002123
2Паламарчук Артём ГБУ РА "СШОР № 3"- ТабачныйI2002123
М-21 - Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Адаменко Сергей Любителиб/р19872
2Бежанов Антон Пятигорск МеридианI20001123
3Белый Алексей КПКУI200223
4Борзов Евгений Rostov na donu, personalI1982123
5Валявский Дмитрий Азимут 17III198623
6Губарев Роман ARDF RUSSIAI19781633015123
7Денисенко Иван Любителиб/р19902
8Кузнецов Дмитрий ГБУ РА "СШ №3" МайкопI1984123
9Марванов Айнур Краснодар-КрокусI19827211297123
10Пахомов Евгений Азимут 17II198423
11Поляков Вадим МГТУ ЭкоI2000123
12Потапов Василий Stavropol, personalI19921393729123
13Савочкин Виктор Krasnodar, personalI1989123
14Синотов Дмитрий Majkop, personalб/р19862
15Столярчук Виталий СТК"Вертикаль"III19863
16Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионI1982123
17Тимофеев Александр Пятигорск ЭнергияI2000123
18Штрель Владимир Пятигорск МеридианI1986123
19Яценко Павел Slavjanskij rajon, personalб/р2000123
М-35 - Мужчины (1984 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Битюков Андрей 93 регионб/р197923
2Гах Алексей ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимировб/р1978123
3Долгиер Дмитрий ALTROSКМС1979123
4Закиров Рамиль Crazy Extremeб/р1977123
5Кириченко Михаил СникерсIII1975123
6Коневец Сергей Новокубанский район РМб/р196023
7Мартынов Александр Батайск ДЮСШII19771410123123
8Огер Алексей СТК"Вертикаль"I198023
9Паршин Владимир Bokovskij rajon, personalб/р19811423674123
М-45 - Мужчины (1974 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глушаков Сергей Цемдолинаб/р19681
2Захаров Алексей Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1967123
3Ляховченко Владимир Луганскб/р1974123
4Сороколетов Сергей ВосходII1965123
5Тимаков Виктор Ростов Спартаб/р19651393106123
6Христинко Игорь ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимировб/р1968123
7Шахматов Юрий КСО "Черное Море"II19651302048123
М-55 - Мужчины (1964 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Быч Cергей Краснодар АВСб/р195223
2Дорожкин Олег Краснодар АВСб/р1962123
3Курбатов Андрей Краснодар АВСб/р1964123
4Лозовик Дмитрий Анапа-сёрфIII1962123
5Митрофанов Евгений ВосходII1948123
6Морозов Александр Краснодар АВСб/р1951123
7Песоцкий Александр Сочи СатКоIIIю19539102897123
8Погасий Владимир Краснодар АВСI195323
9Саттаров Ринат Сочи СатКоКМС1953123
10Хакуз Аслан ТахтамукайI1956123
11Хачегогу Аслан ТахтамукайI195923
12Хуако Аслан TAХТАМУКАЙI1959123
13Шестаков Юрий Краснодар АВСб/р1960123

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Adygeja